official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
1:47.52
21.43
2
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+0.52
24.33
3
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+0.72
25.45
4
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+0.86
26.23
5
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
+1.15
27.85
6
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+1.18
28.01
7
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+1.29
28.63
8
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+1.35
28.96
9
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.73
31.08
10
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.85
31.75
11
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+1.88
31.92
12
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
SUI
+1.93
32.20
13
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+1.95
32.31
14
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.96
32.37
15
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+2.12
33.26
16
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.39
34.77
17
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+2.60
35.94
18
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.02
38.28
19
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+3.50
40.96
20
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+4.03
43.92
21
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+4.08
44.20
22
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+4.13
44.48
23
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+4.56
46.88
24
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
+5.50
52.12
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+5.75
53.52
26
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+6.30
56.59
27
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+7.08
60.94
28
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+7.42
62.84
29
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+7.74
64.62
30
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+8.94
71.32
31
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+10.29
78.85
32
MONGELLAZ Anthony
1993
FRA
+10.45
79.74
33
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+14.17
100.50
34
AUDIGIER Julien
1994
FRA
+15.29
106.75
35
BLOND Pierre
1994
FRA
+16.52
113.62
36
LEVY GIRAUDI Theo
1994
FRA
+19.05
127.74
37
COMBREAS Sydney
1994
FRA
+19.68
131.25
38
BRANDOLINI Eric
1993
USA
+27.36
174.11
39
PAGEL Henrick
1994
GER
+41.00
250.22
40
CLOSSON Maxime
1994
BEL
+42.98
261.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DARCHEVILLE Adrien
1992
BEL
SAGNE Cyril
1993
FRA
ARQUIN Baptiste
1992
BEL
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
DELAYE Maxime
1992
FRA
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
VIALLIS Mickael
1993
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run