official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
1:24.04
47.53
2
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+0.08
48.51
3
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+0.13
49.12
4
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+0.34
51.70
5
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+0.73
56.48
6
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
+0.79
57.21
7
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
+0.81
57.46
8
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+0.92
58.81
9
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.12
61.26
10
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.18
61.99
11
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
+1.30
63.46
12
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+1.47
65.55
13
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+1.58
66.89
14
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+1.62
67.38
15
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.70
68.37
16
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+1.83
69.96
17
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+2.07
72.90
18
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+2.21
74.62
19
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.31
75.84
20
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+2.46
77.68
21
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.51
78.29
22
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
+3.05
84.91
23
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
+3.24
87.24
24
ULLEREN Kjetil
1991
NOR
+3.28
87.73
25
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+3.42
89.45
26
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+3.52
90.67
27
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+3.96
96.06
28
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
+4.13
98.15
29
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+4.14
98.27
30
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+4.20
99.01
31
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+4.29
100.11
32
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+4.64
104.40
33
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+4.67
104.77
34
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.72
105.38
35
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+4.77
105.99
36
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
+4.78
106.11
37
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+4.89
107.46
38
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+4.90
107.58
39
TAILLEFER Gaspard
1991
FRA
+5.00
108.81
40
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+5.27
112.12
41
REYMOND Adrien
1990
FRA
+5.31
112.61
42
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+5.33
112.85
43
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
+5.57
115.80
44
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+5.58
115.92
45
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+5.60
116.16
46
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+5.66
116.90
47
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+5.68
117.14
48
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+5.76
118.12
49
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
+5.85
119.23
50
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+5.87
119.47
50
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+5.87
119.47
50
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+5.87
119.47
53
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+5.93
120.21
54
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+6.16
123.03
55
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+6.33
125.11
56
MONGELLAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
+6.48
126.95
56
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+6.48
126.95
58
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+6.51
127.32
59
HEMERY Charly
1991
FRA
+6.54
127.68
60
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
+6.58
128.17
61
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
+6.70
129.65
62
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+6.80
130.87
63
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+6.94
132.59
64
FOURNIER Jimmy
1991
FRA
+6.95
132.71
65
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+7.07
134.18
66
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
+7.30
137.00
67
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+7.44
138.72
68
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
+7.56
140.19
69
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+7.94
144.84
69
LAMOURE Nils
1991
FRA
+7.94
144.84
71
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
+7.95
144.97
72
HEDRICH Nelson
1990
FRA
+8.01
145.70
73
PICCOLINO Enzo
1990
FRA
+8.19
147.91
74
ROBERT Elie
1991
FRA
+8.35
149.87
75
BRAISAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
+8.37
150.11
76
VUARAND Loic
1991
FRA
+8.63
153.30
77
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+8.81
155.51
78
BLANCHI Antoine
1991
FRA
+9.55
164.58
79
OUVRIER BUFFET Aurelien
1991
FRA
+12.03
194.97
80
BILLON GRAND Romain
1991
FRA
+13.11
208.21
81
PIETTRE Raphael
1991
FRA
+13.30
210.54
Did not finish 1st run
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
ESTEVE Baptiste
1991
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
DUBOIS Jeremy
1991
FRA
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
MERMET Eymeric
1990
FRA
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
DI PASQUALE Charly
1990
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run