official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FEDUN Robert
1978
CAN
2:03.81
48.71
2
BURAK Jonathan
1978
CAN
+2.56
60.29
3
BLAKE Oliver
1976
CAN
+4.55
69.29
4
KANGAS Ben
1981
CAN
+7.56
82.90
5
AYERS Stuart
1981
CAN
+8.34
86.43
6
CARTER Bennett
1980
CAN
+8.53
87.29
7
GRANT Michael
1981
CAN
+8.98
89.33
8
RUSSELL Kyle
1981
CAN
+9.16
90.14
9
BERTOLIN David
1982
CAN
+10.78
97.47
10
VARSLAVANS Andrew
1981
CAN
+11.39
100.23
11
MAIER Jeff
1975
USA
+11.60
101.18
12
SHERIDAN Matthew
1982
CAN
+12.34
104.52
13
BASCOM Michael
1982
CAN
+12.74
106.33
14
SHELLNUT David
1982
CAN
+15.14
117.19
15
SHARP Mathew
1981
CAN
+18.64
133.02
16
WALOSZEK Tom
1982
CAN
+19.09
135.06
17
WORKMAN Josh
1980
CAN
+19.45
136.68
18
THERIAULT Brent
1982
CAN
+19.91
138.76
19
MURPHY Bryan
1981
CAN
+23.06
153.01
20
CONWAY Damon
1982
CAN
+23.39
154.50
21
WALSH Regan
1982
CAN
+25.37
163.46
22
GILLHAM Jason
1982
CAN
+26.44
168.30
23
HEPPLER Ryan
1980
CAN
+29.36
181.51
24
COLLINS-PALLETT Simon
1982
CAN
+30.92
188.56
25
MYRE Mike
1979
USA
+37.03
216.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SENK Marco
1979
CAN
PARK Tyler
1982
CAN
PHIPPEN Matthew
1981
CAN
SIMMS-BROWN Taylor
1980
CAN
MORACA Michael
1981
CAN
BIGGS Andrew
1981
CAN
BROWN Andrew
1980
CAN
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
SYKES Ben
1982
CAN
TARIO Trevor
1980
CAN
THOMPSON Cameron
1981
CAN
ANDRESKI Ben
1977
USA
WALOSZEK Christopher
1977
CAN
ADDISON Connell
1982
CAN
WIGHT Peter
1981
CAN
ACTON Gavan
1979
CAN
FISHER James
1982
CAN
CHEDEL Christian
1975
CAN
COURTIS Christopher
1982
CAN
DAVEY Matt
1982
CAN
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
DOCKMAN Ryan
1981
CAN
DOLEZEL Thomas
1981
CAN
DOUGHERTY Justin
1979
CAN
DYSON Peter
1981
CAN
ESTEY Jamie
1981
CAN
EVANS Ross
1979
CAN
MC GUIRE John
1981
CAN
FREIMAN Matas
1980
CAN
GALIC Michael
1978
CAN
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
HAYAMI James
1980
CAN
HOLMES David
1979
CAN
KOWAL Justin
1979
CAN
LAWRENCE III Ron
1980
USA
MACKAY Sandy
1982
CAN
CHATTERSON Tyler
1979
CAN
MALLETT Troy
1980
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run