official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHEDEL Christian
1975
CAN
1:25.83
41.98
2
HOLMES David
1979
CAN
+2.58
58.81
3
WALOSZEK Christopher
1977
CAN
+2.78
60.12
4
LAWRENCE III Ron
1980
USA
+4.61
72.06
5
BURAK Jonathan
1978
CAN
+4.83
73.49
6
FEDUN Robert
1978
CAN
+6.27
82.89
7
HAYAMI James
1980
CAN
+7.06
88.04
8
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+8.44
97.05
9
SENK Marco
1979
CAN
+10.56
110.88
10
ANDRESKI Ben
1977
USA
+12.41
122.95
11
MYRE Mike
1979
USA
+12.61
124.25
12
WORKMAN Josh
1980
CAN
+13.69
136.65
12
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+13.69
136.65
14
FISHER James
1982
CAN
+14.84
138.80
15
BASCOM Michael
1982
CAN
+14.92
139.33
16
ADDISON Connell
1982
CAN
+15.06
140.24
17
MALLETT Troy
1980
CAN
+15.15
140.83
18
THERIAULT Brent
1982
CAN
+16.40
148.98
19
KANGAS Ben
1981
CAN
+17.58
156.68
20
GILLIES Ian
1982
CAN
+21.38
181.37
21
MACKAY Sandy
1982
CAN
+24.02
198.70
Did not finish 2nd run
ARMSTRONG Brent
CAN
HEPPLER Ryan
1980
CAN
MAIER Jeff
1975
USA
PARK Tyler
1982
CAN
PHIPPEN Matthew
1981
CAN
POWELL Charlie
1980
CAN
CHARTRAND Jeremy
1982
CAN
SHERIDAN Matthew
1982
CAN
SIMMS-BROWN Taylor
1980
CAN
TARIO Trevor
1980
CAN
THOMPSON Cameron
1981
CAN
VARSLAVANS Andrew
1981
CAN
WALOSZEK Tom
1982
CAN
WIGHT Peter
1981
CAN
BUTLER Ryan
1981
CAN
COLLINS-PALLETT Simon
1982
CAN
DAVIDSON Robbie
1978
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
CARTER Bennett
1980
CAN
DOLEZEL Thomas
1981
CAN
RUSSELL Kyle
1981
CAN
SANNELLA Justin
1980
CAN
DOCKMAN Ryan
1981
CAN
SHELLNUT David
1982
CAN
DELUCO Matthew
1981
CAN
STEVENS Marc
1980
CAN
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
DOUGHERTY Justin
1979
CAN
DAVEY Matt
1982
CAN
COURTIS Christopher
1982
CAN
CONWAY Damon
1982
CAN
WALSH Regan
1982
CAN
CHATTERSON Tyler
1979
CAN
WILKINSON David
1982
CAN
ACTON Gavan
1979
CAN
EVANS Ross
1979
CAN
GILLHAM Jason
1982
CAN
FREIMAN Matas
1980
CAN
GRANT Michael
1981
CAN
BROWN Andrew
1980
CAN
BIGGS Andrew
1981
CAN
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
KOWAL Justin
1979
CAN
BERTOLIN David
1982
CAN
GALIC Michael
1978
CAN
ESTEY Jamie
1981
CAN
DYSON Peter
1981
CAN
MC CREADY James
1981
CAN
MC GUIRE John
1981
CAN
MORACA Michael
1981
CAN
MURPHY Bryan
1981
CAN
MURRAY J.P.
1981
CAN
AYERS Stuart
1981
CAN
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
Disqualified 1st run