official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
2:04.95
19.89
2
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.57
23.90
3
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+0.69
24.75
4
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+0.70
24.82
5
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.00
26.93
6
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+1.13
27.85
7
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.16
28.06
8
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+1.33
29.26
9
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+1.43
29.96
10
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.45
30.10
11
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+1.51
30.52
12
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+1.91
33.34
13
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.11
34.75
14
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+2.12
34.82
15
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+2.35
36.44
16
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+2.39
36.72
17
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+2.45
37.14
18
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+2.49
37.43
19
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.67
38.69
20
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+2.85
39.96
21
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+3.34
43.41
22
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.53
44.75
23
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+3.83
46.86
24
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+3.97
47.85
25
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+4.20
49.47
26
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+4.44
51.16
27
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+4.91
54.47
28
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+5.06
55.53
29
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
+5.46
58.34
30
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+5.54
58.91
31
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
+5.66
59.75
32
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+5.98
62.01
33
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+6.03
62.36
34
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+6.27
64.05
35
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+6.32
64.40
36
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+6.78
67.64
37
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+7.12
70.03
38
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+7.16
70.32
39
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
+7.37
71.80
40
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
+7.49
72.64
41
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+7.76
74.54
42
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
+7.96
75.95
43
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+8.01
76.30
44
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+8.16
77.36
45
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+8.31
78.42
46
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
+8.46
79.47
47
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
+8.57
80.25
48
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+8.61
80.53
49
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
+8.69
81.09
50
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+8.79
81.80
51
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+9.05
83.63
52
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+9.08
83.84
53
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
+9.33
85.60
54
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+9.55
87.15
55
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+9.84
89.19
56
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+10.18
91.59
57
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+10.40
93.14
58
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+10.49
93.77
59
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+10.61
94.61
60
WEINBERG Loic
1990
FRA
+10.71
95.32
61
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
+11.44
100.46
62
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+11.73
102.50
63
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+11.93
103.91
64
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+12.13
105.32
65
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+12.39
107.15
66
PICCOLINO Enzo
1990
FRA
+12.57
108.42
67
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+12.65
108.98
68
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+12.87
110.53
69
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+13.50
114.97
70
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
+13.91
117.86
71
LAMOURE Nils
1991
FRA
+14.58
122.57
72
ARGENCE Yoann
1990
FRA
+14.68
123.28
73
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+14.95
125.18
74
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+15.06
125.95
75
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+15.08
126.10
76
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+15.49
128.98
77
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+15.57
129.55
78
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+15.64
130.04
79
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+15.98
132.43
80
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
+17.49
143.07
81
ROBERT Elie
1991
FRA
+18.36
149.20
82
ZECCONI Yann
1991
FRA
+18.41
149.55
83
BRAVO Miquel
1989
AND
+19.18
154.97
84
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
+19.23
155.32
Did not finish 2nd run
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
LARRIEU Vincent
1991
FRA
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
OFFNER Marc
1991
FRA
LAJOUMARD Jeremy
1987
FRA
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
MANZANO Adria
1990
AND
DI PASQUALE Charly
1990
FRA
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
BERTHIEUX Alexis
1987
FRA
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
APAP David
1988
FRA
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA