official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
1:35.49
15.06
2
AMIEZ Sebastien
1972
FRA
+0.13
15.88
3
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+1.91
27.06
4
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+2.46
30.52
5
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+3.15
34.85
6
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
+3.17
34.98
7
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+3.65
37.99
8
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+4.54
43.59
9
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
+4.77
45.03
10
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+4.80
45.22
11
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+5.17
47.55
12
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+5.47
49.43
13
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+6.59
56.47
14
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+6.88
58.29
15
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+7.45
61.87
16
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+7.63
63.00
17
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+7.83
64.26
18
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
+8.17
66.40
19
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+8.43
68.03
20
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
+8.61
69.16
21
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+8.90
70.98
22
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+9.01
71.67
23
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+9.05
71.92
24
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+9.24
73.12
25
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
+9.71
76.07
26
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+10.06
78.27
27
MCCORMACK Thomas
1988
AUS
+11.94
90.08
28
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
+12.33
92.53
29
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+12.59
94.17
30
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+13.12
97.50
31
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
+13.73
101.33
32
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
+14.48
106.04
33
COUPE Richard
1985
GBR
+14.84
108.31
34
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+14.91
108.75
35
ALBALADEJO HENSENS Joel
1989
AND
+15.10
109.94
36
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
+15.73
113.90
37
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
+16.77
120.43
38
MANLEY Sean
1980
GBR
+18.64
132.18
39
LOMAX Piers
1989
GBR
+21.30
148.90
40
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
+23.18
160.71
41
BURROWS Sam
1984
GBR
+23.89
165.17
42
HARRIS Philip
1985
GBR
+24.33
167.93
43
UNGER Zak
1989
GBR
+25.91
177.86
44
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+30.45
206.39
45
EVANS Greg
1989
GBR
+32.21
217.45
46
MILES Adrian
1972
GBR
+36.50
244.40
47
BLACK Dominic
1989
GBR
+36.54
244.65
48
HAY Jeremy
1976
GBR
+43.56
288.76
49
STEVENS Anthony
1962
GBR
+48.71
321.12
50
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
+49.32
324.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARKIN Ben
1986
GBR
HIGHET Callum
1989
GBR
ESCALLIER Florian
1989
FRA
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristan
1986
GBR
TRICOU Christophe
1989
FRA
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
HOWES Simon
1987
GBR
SEMINO VILANOVA Jaume
1989
AND
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
FROMENT Theophane
1989
FRA
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
CAMP GARCIA Marc
1989
AND
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
HEAVERSEDGE Antony
1987
GBR
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
RYDING David
1986
GBR
LEPKI Mickael
1987
FRA
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
SAUVAGE Michael
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run