official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
1:28.29
54.22
2
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+1.74
65.45
3
KESSLER Marie
1984
FRA
+2.90
72.94
4
TON Dora
1988
CRO
+3.05
73.91
5
FAURE Adeline
1985
FRA
+4.41
82.69
6
AUZELOUX Camille
1980
FRA
+7.37
101.80
7
DORE Steffi
1987
FRA
+7.61
103.35
8
BRENDEN KONSTANDINIDOU Maria-Agelik
1985
GRE
+7.67
103.74
9
JONKERS Aurelie
1986
BEL
+7.82
104.71
10
PORTIER Julie
1984
FRA
+8.93
111.87
11
MASSON Chrystelle
1982
FRA
+9.43
115.10
12
RIBSTEIN Adele
1987
FRA
+9.91
118.20
13
VULLIEZ Melissa
1988
FRA
+10.10
119.43
14
STAINE Aline
1985
FRA
+10.15
119.75
15
JAVANAUD Caroline
1987
FRA
+10.27
120.52
16
KLINGELSCHMIDT Elsa
1986
FRA
+11.19
126.46
17
AUSSET Laurie
1988
FRA
+12.07
132.14
18
PORTE Gabrielle
1988
FRA
+12.32
133.76
19
APOSTOLIDOU Anna
1987
GRE
+12.46
134.66
20
ZUSSLIN Capucine
1988
FRA
+12.69
136.15
21
BORREL Carole
1988
FRA
+13.00
138.15
22
MASSAROTTI Fanny
1986
FRA
+13.11
138.86
23
BARNES Jemima
1985
GBR
+13.48
141.25
24
BRUN Marylise
1988
FRA
+13.55
141.70
25
CONRAUX Juliette
1987
FRA
+13.58
141.89
26
BERCOT Sophie
1985
FRA
+14.40
147.19
27
FREUND Laura
1988
GER
+14.64
148.74
28
MASSFELDER Caroline
1988
FRA
+15.33
153.19
28
KOKOLIOU Efrossini
1981
GRE
+15.33
153.19
30
ROUX Laetitia
1986
FRA
+15.45
153.97
31
BRUGGINK Isabelle
1986
NED
+16.08
158.03
32
COEUR Lauren
1988
FRA
+16.43
160.29
33
BRUNETON Angelique
1988
FRA
+16.53
160.94
34
EVES Nicola
1988
NZL
+16.89
163.26
35
SARSFIELD Emily
1983
GBR
+17.38
166.43
36
FERRERA Briana
1988
USA
+17.54
167.46
37
VAN STEVENS Nele
1986
BEL
+17.79
169.07
38
GLESS Magalie
1987
FRA
+17.97
170.23
39
VINCENT Adeline
1987
FRA
+18.10
171.07
40
PETERHANS Eliane
1981
SUI
+18.54
173.91
41
KLEEF, VAN Rosmarijn
1987
NED
+19.85
182.37
42
JEANPIERRE Estelle
1982
FRA
+20.85
188.83
43
COLIN Caroline
1976
FRA
+24.54
212.65
44
LODZINSKA Katarzyna
1975
POL
+28.85
240.48
45
CREPET Julie
1987
FRA
+31.68
258.75
46
LEPINE Nelly
1986
FRA
+39.77
310.98
47
HERMES Anne
1981
LUX
+41.27
320.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUSSOD Lea
1988
FRA
BERNARD Virginie
1988
FRA
RENAUD Valentine
1985
FRA
ESTROSI Laura
1988
FRA
DORIDANT Pauline
1988
FRA
EHRET Christelle
1986
FRA
ARRIGONI Chiara
1986
ITA
WARCHAL Catherine
1987
USA
MOORE Alexandra
1988
USA
LUPARIA Martina
1987
ITA
VUCINIC Ana-Maria
1988
CRO
SAUGE Alexandra
1987
FRA
PALEY Elise
1980
FRA
PAGANELLI Lisa
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run