official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
1:39.89
34.91
2
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+0.44
39.36
3
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.48
39.76
4
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+0.65
41.48
5
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+0.74
42.39
6
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+0.87
43.71
7
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+1.49
49.98
8
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+1.68
51.90
9
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+1.71
52.20
10
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+1.78
52.91
11
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+1.88
53.92
12
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+1.95
54.63
13
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.21
57.26
14
POPOV Nikolai
2002
RUS
+2.33
58.47
15
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+2.41
59.28
16
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+2.59
61.10
17
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
+2.65
61.70
18
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+2.69
62.11
19
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
+2.77
62.92
20
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+3.02
65.45
21
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+3.05
65.75
22
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+3.37
68.98
23
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
+3.54
70.70
24
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+3.79
73.23
25
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+3.92
74.55
26
LI Sergey
2002
RUS
+4.01
75.46
27
SOBOLEV Iurii
2001
RUS
+4.06
75.96
28
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+4.38
79.20
29
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+4.74
82.84
30
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4.96
85.06
31
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+5.53
90.82
32
TRUBAEV Georgij
2002
RUS
+5.97
95.27
33
MELBARD Egor
2003
RUS
+6.16
97.19
34
SEMENOV Artemij
2003
RUS
+6.54
101.04
35
TIKHOMIROV Aleksandr
2003
RUS
+6.67
102.35
36
CHURILKIN Artem
2001
RUS
+6.68
102.45
37
SOLOVEV Stepan
2000
RUS
+6.80
103.67
38
BUBENIN Viktor
2003
RUS
+7.02
105.89
39
PONKIN Pavel
2003
RUS
+7.09
106.60
40
AGAFONOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
+7.29
108.62
41
FEDOROV Gleb
2003
RUS
+7.64
112.16
42
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
+8.21
117.92
43
BAZYKIN Maksim
2003
RUS
+8.28
118.63
44
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+8.73
123.18
45
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
+8.85
124.39
46
KUZNECOV Timofej
2003
RUS
+8.92
125.10
47
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+9.30
128.94
48
KHE Artem
2003
RUS
+9.48
130.76
49
LETAEV Daniil
2003
RUS
+9.51
131.07
50
SIDORENKO Eduard
2003
RUS
+9.93
135.31
51
BUGAEV Kirill
2003
RUS
+10.11
137.13
52
KORYAKOV Dmitrii
2003
RUS
+10.88
144.92
53
POTEYEV Artem
2003
RUS
+10.93
145.42
54
SENCHENKO Andrey
2003
RUS
+10.98
145.93
55
STARIKOV Vasiliy
2001
RUS
+11.14
147.55
56
SHLEMOV Vladislav
2002
KAZ
+11.31
149.27
57
LEDOVSKIY Dmitriy
2002
RUS
+11.82
154.42
58
STEPANOV Nikita
2003
RUS
+11.99
156.14
59
GOLOVLEV Andrey
2003
RUS
+12.02
156.45
60
DOLZHIKOV Dmitrii
2003
RUS
+12.39
160.19
61
GUSYNA Maxim
2003
RUS
+12.70
163.32
62
DROBYSHEV Aleksandr
2003
RUS
+13.08
167.16
63
SMORODIN Vladimir
2003
RUS
+13.37
170.10
64
DOMNIN Danil
2003
RUS
+13.70
173.43
65
KOLYVANOV Andrej
2003
RUS
+15.43
190.92
66
TEREKHOV Nikita
2001
KAZ
+15.49
191.53
67
LAPSHIN Egor
2003
RUS
+15.71
193.76
68
HAN Seungbeom
2003
KOR
+15.87
195.37
69
GAINANOV Amir
2002
RUS
+17.32
210.03
70
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+19.26
229.65
71
LARIONOV Igor
2003
RUS
+19.64
233.49
72
ISHMAEV Kirill
1998
RUS
+20.28
239.96
73
KARPOV Aleksandr
2003
RUS
+23.30
270.50
74
LEBEDA Viacheslav
2003
RUS
+24.29
280.51
Did not finish 2nd run
FEDOROVICH Egor
1997
RUS
SHMIDT Konstantin
2003
RUS
CHERNYSHOV Pavel
2003
RUS
SUETIN Aleksei
2003
RUS
VASILEV Daniil
2002
RUS
KOZAK Valeriy
2003
RUS
ASTRAKHANTSEV Valentin
2003
RUS
ALIEV Emil
2003
RUS
RAKHMANGULOV Viner
2003
RUS
SHISHKIN Vitaly
2002
RUS
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
2001
RUS
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARKOV Vadim
2003
RUS
CHELMAKIN Semen
2003
RUS
GAIDAMASHCHUK Kirill
2003
RUS
PETRUNICHEV Egor
2003
RUS
EFIMOV Alehandr
2002
RUS
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
SAVELYEV Nikita
2001
RUS
MOLTYNSKIY Mikhail
2002
RUS
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
SITCHIKHIN Maksim
2002
RUS
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS