official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TROFIMOVA Anastasia
2003
RUS
1:49.80
56.81
2
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
+0.37
59.27
3
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
2002
RUS
+0.85
62.46
4
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
2000
RUS
+1.99
70.04
5
LITVINOVA Lina
2003
RUS
+3.14
77.69
6
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+3.19
78.02
7
BOCHINA Mariia
2002
RUS
+3.45
79.75
8
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+3.68
81.28
9
GAVRISH Veronika
2001
RUS
+4.20
84.73
10
NAGAJTSEVA Anna
2001
RUS
+4.24
85.00
11
ZHBANOVA Angelina
2003
RUS
+5.60
94.04
12
FINK Erica
2002
RUS
+5.93
96.24
13
POPOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+6.09
97.30
14
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
+6.60
100.69
15
CHEVYCHALOVA Veronika
2003
RUS
+6.98
103.22
16
FUGLEVA Viktoriia
2002
RUS
+7.07
103.81
17
BULYZHNIKOVA Sofya
2002
RUS
+7.09
103.95
18
KRYUKOVA Dariya
2001
RUS
+7.40
106.01
19
ELESINA Elizaveta
1998
RUS
+8.38
112.52
20
ARKHIPOVA Sofia
2001
RUS
+10.03
123.49
21
KRASILOVA Vasilisa
2003
RUS
+10.92
129.41
22
TURIKOVA Alexandra
2003
RUS
+11.23
131.47
23
SEMENOVA Luliana
2003
RUS
+11.34
132.20
24
FROSINA Yana
2003
RUS
+11.37
132.40
25
DIACHENKO Ellina
2002
RUS
+11.71
134.66
26
GRISHINA Tatiana
2003
RUS
+11.97
136.39
27
CHERKASHINA Daria
2003
RUS
+12.57
140.38
28
NAZARENKO Sofia
2003
RUS
+13.07
143.71
29
BUNKOVA Ekaterina
2003
RUS
+13.11
143.97
30
PROKOFEVA Nikita
2003
RUS
+14.45
152.88
31
MIRONKINA Alina
2002
RUS
+19.76
188.18
32
OSIPOVA Valeria
2003
RUS
+20.40
192.44
33
SELIVONCHIK Sonia
2003
RUS
+21.58
200.28
34
KOVALENKO Viktoriya
2002
KAZ
+27.88
242.17
35
YUVASHEVA Kamilla
2003
KAZ
+28.37
245.43
36
VARICHENKO Milena
2002
RUS
+34.33
285.05
37
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+34.97
289.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PASHKOVA Lydia
2003
RUS
TRUSHCHENKO Anastasiia
2003
RUS
ZALUZHSKAYA Varvara
2003
RUS
TSUPIKOVA Veronika
2003
RUS
VANYAN Polina
2003
RUS
NIIAZOVA Aleksandra
2003
RUS
SHEREMETEVA Valeria
2002
RUS
BRAUZEMAN Ksenia
2003
RUS
MALYSHEVA Daria
2003
RUS
VANINA Kseniya
2003
RUS
SKUBKOVA Milena
2002
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOVA Elina
2002
RUS
TSYNIA Veronika
2003
RUS
KVON Anastasiia
2002
RUS
MARTYNOVA Anna
2002
RUS
NOVIKOVA Vasilisa
2003
RUS
VASINA Ksenia
2003
RUS
MEDZINOVSKAIA Daria
2003
RUS
ZROICHIKOVA Valeriya
2001
RUS
ZHURKEVICH Yana
2001
RUS
GOLUBEVA Arina
2002
RUS
BULYZHNIKOVA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1999
RUS
GERASIMOVA Iana
2001
RUS
KAZAKOVA Vitaliia
2002
RUS
SHCHEGLOVA Varvara
2000
RUS
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
2000
RUS
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
Did not start 1st run