official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
1:36.76
30.40
2
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+0.54
36.04
3
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+0.84
39.17
4
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.31
44.07
5
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.40
45.01
6
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+1.41
45.12
7
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.42
45.22
8
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.62
47.31
9
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.86
49.82
10
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.95
50.75
11
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.01
51.38
12
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.22
53.57
13
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.29
54.30
14
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+2.43
55.76
15
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+2.44
55.87
16
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.49
56.39
17
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+2.52
56.70
18
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+2.66
58.17
19
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+2.74
59.00
20
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+2.84
60.04
21
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+2.90
60.67
22
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+2.91
60.78
23
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+3.50
66.93
24
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+3.70
69.02
25
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+3.71
69.13
26
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+4.03
72.47
27
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+4.24
74.66
28
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+4.45
76.85
29
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+4.65
78.94
30
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+4.88
81.34
31
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+4.89
81.44
32
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+4.94
81.96
33
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+5.30
85.72
34
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+5.68
89.69
35
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
+6.01
93.13
36
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+6.28
95.95
37
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+6.37
96.89
38
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+6.83
101.69
39
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+6.87
102.11
40
LOTRIC Bine
2002
SLO
+6.94
102.84
41
KAFERINOV Kostadin
2003
BUL
+6.95
102.95
42
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+7.01
103.57
43
ABRAMOVIC Tiriel Luka
2001
TUR
+7.19
105.45
44
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
+7.66
110.36
45
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
+8.05
114.43
46
HABAJEC Matevz
2003
SLO
+9.65
131.13
47
USTA Berkin
2000
TUR
+9.70
131.65
48
KRANJEC Aljaz
2002
SLO
+9.71
131.75
49
HABERMAN Leon
2003
SLO
+9.89
133.63
50
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
+10.39
138.85
51
GREGURIC Tin
2002
CRO
+10.77
142.82
52
PREGRAD Jaka
2003
SLO
+12.35
159.31
53
PAJALIC Grgur
2003
CRO
+12.89
164.95
54
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
+13.02
166.31
55
GREGURIC Leo
2002
CRO
+15.34
190.52
56
CELIK Bunyamin
2003
TUR
+15.79
195.22
57
HAYMANA Kerem
2003
TUR
+18.48
223.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run