official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
1:40.84
55.05
2
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+0.72
60.26
3
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+1.38
65.04
4
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+1.57
66.42
5
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+1.58
66.49
6
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+1.88
68.66
7
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+1.93
69.02
8
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+2.51
73.22
9
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+2.76
75.03
10
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+3.11
77.56
11
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
+3.56
80.82
12
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.39
86.83
13
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+4.51
87.70
14
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+4.89
90.45
15
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+4.96
90.96
16
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+5.32
93.56
17
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+5.38
94.00
18
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+5.70
96.31
19
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+5.87
97.54
20
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+6.08
99.06
21
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+6.21
100.01
22
GARITANO Mikel
2003
ESP
+6.60
102.83
23
PEREZ ROMERO Nazareno
2003
ARG
+6.79
104.20
24
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+7.17
106.95
25
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
+8.41
115.93
26
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+9.40
123.10
27
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+9.61
124.62
28
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
+9.99
127.37
29
VILELLA Jan
2003
ESP
+10.45
130.70
30
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
+10.54
131.35
31
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+10.82
133.38
32
MUNOZ Raul
2002
ESP
+11.49
138.23
33
NESWEDA Nicolas
2003
ESP
+11.77
140.26
34
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
+12.64
146.55
35
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
+12.88
148.29
36
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+13.42
152.20
37
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+14.07
156.91
38
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+14.34
158.86
39
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
+14.42
159.44
40
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
+15.05
164.00
41
YBANEZ Leo
2002
FRA
+15.14
164.65
42
NOUZIERES Armand
2003
FRA
+15.56
167.69
43
GRANAT Lucas
2003
FRA
+15.87
169.94
44
MARRE Aleix
2003
ESP
+19.01
192.67
45
MASDEU NAJAR Gerard
2002
ESP
+19.16
193.75
46
FOUGERE Louis
2003
FRA
+20.12
200.70
47
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+22.77
219.89
48
ROVIRA Mauro
2002
ESP
+23.15
222.64
49
VILANOVA David
1984
ESP
+24.06
229.22
50
VIDAL Joan
2003
ESP
+24.91
235.38
51
AYARZA Ignacio
2003
ESP
+24.98
235.88
52
CALZADA ALVARO
2003
ESP
+28.17
258.98
53
MANTEROLA GUIJT Storm Alexander
2003
AND
+28.38
260.50
54
GONZALEZ COPADO Adria
1999
ESP
+31.67
284.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CUBILLO Nicolas
2003
ESP
SOLER RULLIER Carles
2002
AND
ALONSO SOLER Pol
2003
ESP
ABELLA Oriol
2003
ESP
POMES ROVIRA Nicolas
2003
ESP
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
LABAL Joan
2002
ESP
LY Ambroise
2003
FRA
PALAU Aleix
2003
ESP
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
PRIETO BRAVO Alfred
2001
ESP
Did not start 1st run