official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
1:38.21
48.49
2
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+0.65
53.32
3
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+0.89
55.11
4
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+0.94
55.48
5
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.01
56.00
6
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+1.09
56.59
7
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+1.43
59.12
8
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+1.67
60.90
9
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.87
62.39
10
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+2.05
63.73
11
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+2.13
64.32
12
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+2.73
68.78
13
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.83
76.96
14
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+4.13
79.19
15
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+4.32
80.60
16
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.46
81.64
17
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+4.47
81.72
18
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+4.54
82.24
19
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+4.79
84.09
20
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+4.86
84.61
21
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+4.98
85.51
22
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+5.46
89.07
23
CALZATI Andrea Paolo
1999
ITA
+5.63
90.34
24
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
+6.15
94.20
25
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+8.05
108.33
26
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
+8.11
108.77
27
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+8.37
110.70
28
FRACHEBOUD Thibault
2002
SUI
+8.57
112.19
29
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+8.73
113.38
30
POUILLOUX Robin
2002
FRA
+8.91
114.72
31
PELTIER Mael
2003
FRA
+9.16
116.58
32
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+9.33
117.84
33
SCARABOSIO Alessandro
2002
ITA
+9.57
119.62
34
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+9.66
120.29
35
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+10.06
123.27
36
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+10.17
124.08
37
MATHIEU Vittorio
2002
ITA
+10.88
129.36
37
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+10.88
129.36
39
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+11.20
131.74
40
BEVILACQUA Clovis
2003
FRA
+12.03
137.91
41
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
+12.07
138.21
42
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+12.77
143.41
43
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+12.87
144.15
44
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+13.02
145.27
44
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+13.02
145.27
46
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+13.54
149.13
47
ROSSATO Martino
2002
ITA
+13.60
149.58
48
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+15.30
162.22
49
MUSA Filippo Renato
2002
ITA
+15.38
162.81
50
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
+16.42
170.54
51
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+16.99
174.78
52
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
+17.48
178.42
53
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+18.97
189.49
54
BACHNER Nico
2003
LUX
+19.24
191.50
55
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+19.62
194.33
56
FOSSATI Luca
2002
ITA
+19.96
196.85
57
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
+20.27
199.16
58
PENNONE Mattia
2002
ITA
+20.60
201.61
59
FIORE Marco
2002
ITA
+20.96
204.29
60
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
+21.78
210.38
61
RIMOLDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+21.94
211.57
62
RASERO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+24.78
232.68
63
BOLLATI Federico
2003
ITA
+27.83
255.35
64
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
+28.05
256.99
65
KLONHAMMER Alejandro
2002
BEL
+30.32
273.86
66
PANERO Pietro Stefano
2002
ITA
+31.82
285.01
Did not finish 2nd run
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
SANDRI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
NICOLA Carlo Luigi
2003
ITA
ZACCONE Federico Alberto
2002
ITA
GIRAUDI Filippo
2002
ITA
BONA Andrea Giovanni
2002
ITA
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
VIGO Francesco
2002
ITA
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
SORMANI Andrea
2002
ITA
GINI Luca
2002
ITA
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAIRONE Matteo
2003
ITA
MARGARITA Riccardo
2002
ITA
PICCO Carlo Andrea
2003
ITA
CANAVESIO Gabriele
2002
ITA
MIGLIETTI Federico
2003
ITA
DANUSSO Luca
2003
ITA
VERLENGO Nicolo
2003
ITA
CARREL Edoardo
2003
ITA
GOBBI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
GAMBATESA Fabio
2002
ITA
FAUSONE Eugenio
2002
ITA
MEGARDI Nicolas
2002
ITA
QUAGGETTO Lorenzo
2002
ITA
VACONDIO Luca
2002
ITA
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
BEROGGI Aris
2003
SUI
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
GIRARD Sacha
2002
FRA
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run