official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
1:16.40
52.46
2
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.17
55.11
3
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+0.89
66.32
4
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.10
69.59
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.14
70.22
6
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+1.27
72.24
7
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+1.31
72.86
8
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+1.68
78.63
9
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+1.73
79.41
10
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.87
81.59
11
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+2.04
84.23
12
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.06
84.55
13
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+2.23
87.19
13
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+2.23
87.19
13
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+2.23
87.19
16
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+2.24
87.35
17
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+2.25
87.51
18
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.27
87.82
19
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+2.69
94.36
20
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+2.76
95.45
21
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+2.84
96.70
22
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+2.97
98.72
23
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+3.13
101.21
24
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+3.28
103.55
25
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+3.29
103.70
26
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+3.31
104.02
27
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+3.62
108.84
28
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
+3.65
109.31
29
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+3.69
109.94
30
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+4.29
119.28
31
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+4.43
121.46
32
CALZATI Andrea Paolo
1999
ITA
+4.53
123.02
33
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
+4.70
125.67
34
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.14
132.52
35
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+5.38
136.26
36
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+5.71
141.40
37
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+5.74
141.87
38
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+5.81
142.96
39
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
+5.82
143.11
40
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+6.01
146.07
41
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+6.11
147.63
42
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+6.61
155.42
43
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+6.76
157.75
44
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+6.77
157.91
45
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+7.18
164.30
46
PEREZ DE SOLAY Joaquin
2002
ARG
+7.22
164.92
47
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+7.38
167.41
48
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
+8.70
187.97
49
IZQUIERDO Luis
2003
ESP
+8.79
189.37
49
PENNONE Mattia
2002
ITA
+8.79
189.37
51
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+8.92
191.40
52
ZACCONE Federico Alberto
2002
ITA
+8.99
192.49
53
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
+9.57
201.52
54
DANUSSO Luca
2003
ITA
+10.88
221.93
Did not finish 1st run