official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
2:07.53
28.34
2
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+0.48
32.14
3
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+1.50
40.22
4
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+1.95
43.78
5
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+1.97
43.94
6
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.00
44.18
7
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+2.57
48.69
8
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.89
51.23
9
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+3.15
53.29
10
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+3.27
54.24
11
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+3.34
54.79
12
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+3.48
55.90
13
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+3.73
57.88
14
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+3.92
59.39
15
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+4.43
63.42
16
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+4.87
66.91
17
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+4.88
66.99
18
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+5.15
69.13
19
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+5.24
69.84
20
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+5.37
70.87
21
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+5.46
71.58
22
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+5.60
72.69
23
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+5.98
75.70
24
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+6.16
77.13
25
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+6.53
80.06
26
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+7.90
90.91
27
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+8.42
95.02
28
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+8.61
96.53
29
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+8.66
96.92
30
NARDONE Joshua
2002
USA
+9.50
103.58
31
WAUGH Duncan
2003
CAN
+9.99
107.46
32
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+10.14
108.65
33
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
+10.53
111.73
33
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
+10.53
111.73
35
FRETENBURG Nelson
2002
CAN
+10.72
113.24
36
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
+10.98
115.30
37
WALTERS Aidan
2002
CAN
+11.08
116.09
38
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+11.12
116.41
39
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+11.52
119.58
40
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+12.07
123.93
41
CHRISTOFFERSSON Aidan
2003
CAN
+13.59
135.97
42
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+14.07
139.77
43
DAMANT Ben
2002
CAN
+14.67
144.52
44
BOYD Duncan
2002
CAN
+15.22
148.88
45
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+15.25
149.12
46
OSHANYK Adam
2002
CAN
+15.44
150.62
47
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
+15.62
152.05
48
DEXTER William
2001
USA
+15.64
152.20
49
USHER Adam
2003
CAN
+16.12
156.01
50
FORSSANDER Lukas
2002
CAN
+16.29
157.35
51
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+16.44
158.54
52
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
+16.79
161.31
53
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
+17.50
166.93
54
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+17.57
167.49
55
DERWIN Zachary
2002
USA
+19.17
180.16
56
LAWSON Matthew
2001
CAN
+19.35
181.59
57
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+19.48
182.62
58
PANOS Demitri
2003
USA
+20.03
186.97
59
PAK Jihoon
2001
KOR
+20.36
189.59
60
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
+20.79
192.99
61
GOMEZ Jorge
2002
ESP
+20.80
193.07
62
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
THA
+21.37
197.58
63
HRISTOV Alek
2003
CAN
+21.60
199.41
64
JONES Henry
2003
USA
+23.12
211.44
65
MITCHELL Alex
2003
CAN
+23.64
215.56
66
SMITRAN Marko
2002
CAN
+23.70
216.04
67
WALKER Jonny
2003
USA
+24.01
218.49
68
SICKLER Thomas
2003
USA
+24.57
222.93
69
LAYTON Hayes
2002
CAN
+25.64
231.40
70
JOHNSON Logan
2003
CAN
+25.95
233.86
71
BOEHM Austin
2001
CAN
+27.35
244.94
72
KRAGH Sebastian
2003
USA
+28.16
251.36
73
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
+28.18
251.52
74
SPADARO Jackson
2003
USA
+28.80
256.43
75
WALLACE Ben
2003
CAN
+30.20
267.52
76
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
+32.47
285.49
Did not finish 2nd run
VANDERHOEF Ian
2003
USA
DESBIENS Jeremy
2003
CAN
STEWART Miles
2003
USA
WALTERS Ben
2003
CAN
MACAULAY Aiden
2002
CAN
CHEN Robert
2002
CAN
MACKENZIE Connor
2002
CAN
SHARP Trigg
2002
CAN
SMALL James
2001
CAN
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KNIGHT Kenny
2003
USA
BURNS Chase
2003
CAN
DONNELLY Brian
2003
CAN
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
SALVERDA Nicholas
2003
CAN
WELLS Justin
1968
AUS
BOAVIDA Francisco
2002
POR
HAYWARD Thomas
2003
CAN
MILLS Colin
2003
CAN
SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie
2003
CAN
SONG Seung Bin
2003
KOR
LAZIER Liam
2003
CAN
SHORTER Matthias
2003
CAN
POSTFOROOSH Roman
2002
USA
BECK Karl
2002
USA
WILSON James
2002
CAN
COX Samuel
2001
USA
AIROLDI Noel
2002
USA
LEISHMAN Henry
2002
CAN
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run