official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
1:31.74
53.75
2
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.45
57.33
3
MAGNAN Nathan
2001
FRA
+1.18
63.14
4
CALZATI Andrea Paolo
1999
ITA
+2.35
72.45
5
ROMANINI Maxence
2002
FRA
+2.56
74.12
6
COUVAL Adrien
2003
FRA
+2.59
74.36
7
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+4.38
88.60
8
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+4.55
89.96
9
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
+4.95
93.14
10
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+5.01
93.62
11
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
POR
+5.05
93.93
12
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
+5.14
94.65
13
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+5.40
96.72
14
GILLET Mathias
2002
FRA
+5.69
99.03
15
REMY Tom
2003
FRA
+6.15
102.69
16
VANDEVELDE Franklin
2003
BEL
+6.63
106.51
17
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+7.19
110.96
17
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
+7.19
110.96
19
BRIFFOTEAU Clement
2001
FRA
+7.28
111.68
20
JULIEN Loris
2002
FRA
+7.55
113.83
21
HUYGHE Tom
2002
FRA
+7.68
114.86
22
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+7.80
115.82
23
BEVILACQUA Clovis
2003
FRA
+7.89
116.53
24
POUILLOUX Robin
2002
FRA
+8.24
119.32
25
EMERY Delphin
2002
FRA
+8.75
123.38
26
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+8.83
124.01
26
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
+8.83
124.01
28
GLEZ Frederic
1983
FRA
+8.94
124.89
29
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+9.83
131.97
30
DORULTAN Peter
2003
HUN
+9.84
132.05
31
FAURE Sacha
2002
FRA
+9.96
133.00
32
WURGES Guido
2002
BEL
+10.34
136.03
33
PETRY Mathis
2003
FRA
+11.78
147.49
34
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
+12.49
153.14
35
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+12.99
157.11
36
LEGELEUX Alexei
2002
FRA
+13.60
161.97
37
MECCA Loan
2003
FRA
+15.01
173.19
38
FLORINDO Mackenson
2002
HAI
+16.28
183.29
39
CHASSOT Damien
2003
SUI
+16.71
186.72
40
BONGRAND Arthur
2003
FRA
+17.77
195.15
41
SCHONBUCH Gaetan
2003
FRA
+17.81
195.47
42
HUSER Baptiste
2002
FRA
+18.04
197.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELLIER Quentin
2001
FRA
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
IZQUIERDO Luis
2003
ESP
NEUMULLER Mathieu
2003
FRA
RENAR Enzo
2002
FRA
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run