start list
Order
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
2
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
3
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
4
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
5
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
6
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
7
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
8
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
9
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
10
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
11
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
12
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
13
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
14
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
15
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
16
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
17
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
18
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
19
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
20
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
21
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
22
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
23
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
24
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
25
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
26
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
27
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
28
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
29
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
30
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
31
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
32
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
33
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
34
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
35
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
36
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
37
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
38
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
39
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
40
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
41
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
42
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
43
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
44
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
45
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
46
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
47
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
48
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
49
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
50
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
51
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
52
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
53
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
54
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
55
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
56
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
57
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
58
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
59
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
60
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
61
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
62
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
63
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
64
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
65
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
66
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
67
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
68
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
69
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
70
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
71
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
72
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
73
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
74
MURER David
2003
SUI
75
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
76
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
77
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
78
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
79
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
80
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
81
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
82
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
83
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
84
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
85
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
86
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
87
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
88
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
89
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
90
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
91
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
92
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
93
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
94
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
95
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
96
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
97
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
98
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
99
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
100
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
101
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
102
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
103
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
104
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
105
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
106
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
107
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
108
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
109
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
110
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
111
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
112
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
113
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
114
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
115
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
116
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
117
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
118
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
119
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
120
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
121
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
122
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
123
BRICCOLA Giona
2004
SUI
124
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
125
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
126
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
127
TRINKLER Fadri
2004
SUI
128
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI