official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
1:43.02
28.98
2
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+0.11
30.06
3
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+0.22
31.14
4
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+0.46
33.49
5
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+0.54
34.27
6
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+0.70
35.84
7
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+0.78
36.63
8
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+0.87
37.51
8
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+0.87
37.51
10
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+0.98
38.59
11
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
+1.04
39.18
12
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+1.31
41.82
13
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+1.45
43.20
14
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
+1.53
43.98
15
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+1.54
44.08
16
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
+1.69
45.55
17
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+1.76
46.23
18
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+1.81
46.73
18
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+1.81
46.73
20
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+1.82
46.82
21
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
+1.89
47.51
22
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
+1.96
48.20
23
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
+1.97
48.29
24
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+2.28
51.33
25
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+2.69
55.35
26
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.96
58.00
27
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
+3.50
63.29
28
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
+3.53
63.59
29
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+3.60
64.27
30
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+3.76
65.84
31
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+3.86
66.82
32
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+4.01
68.29
33
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+4.06
68.78
34
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+4.25
70.65
35
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
+4.31
71.23
36
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
+4.53
73.39
37
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
+4.55
73.59
38
FURUNO Satoshi
1999
JPN
+4.57
73.78
39
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+4.79
75.94
40
HIRAI Soma
2004
JPN
+4.94
77.41
41
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+5.23
80.25
42
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
+5.38
81.73
43
HASHIGUCHI Takuya
2004
JPN
+6.27
90.45
44
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
+6.36
91.33
45
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
+6.46
92.31
46
FUNATO Haruya
2004
JPN
+6.51
92.80
47
TOKIDA Maya
2002
JPN
+6.52
92.90
48
SAITO Takaya
2002
JPN
+6.73
94.96
49
TOISAWA Shunsuke
2000
JPN
+7.07
98.29
50
FUNAMOTO Arata
2003
JPN
+7.34
100.94
51
IIZUKA Yasuyuki
2000
JPN
+7.39
101.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
MARUTA Kotaro
1999
JPN
KOIKE Rikuto
2004
JPN
HAYASHI Kazuki
2001
JPN
NAKAMURA Tasuku
2004
JPN
OHASHI Kohei
1990
JPN
MUSHA Yuki
2003
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yukito
2004
JPN
WAKITANI Shuji
2004
JPN
HARADA Tatsuya
1964
JPN
KAWAKAMI Yuuki
2004
JPN
AZEGAMI Shotaro
2003
JPN
YAMAMOTO Keita
2004
JPN
NARUSAWA Kazuma
2003
JPN
ONUKI Reo
2003
JPN
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
TAKEMURA Yuto
2004
JPN
AZEGAMI Yuki
2003
JPN
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
KANEDA Rai
2004
JPN
NISHIZAKA Shoma
2004
JPN
MIYAJIMA Aoi
2003
JPN
KANAZAWA Yudai
2003
JPN
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
SATO Junya
2003
JPN
NAKAMURA Naito
2004
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run