official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
2:04.03
41.13
2
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+0.20
42.76
3
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+0.33
43.82
4
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+0.44
44.71
5
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+0.62
46.18
6
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+0.84
47.97
7
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+0.91
48.54
8
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+0.96
48.95
9
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+1.26
51.39
10
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+1.27
51.47
11
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+1.32
51.88
12
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+1.41
52.61
13
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+2.26
59.53
14
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+2.39
60.59
15
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+2.50
61.49
16
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+2.78
63.77
17
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+2.84
64.26
18
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+2.92
64.91
19
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+3.12
66.54
20
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+3.17
66.94
21
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+3.19
67.11
22
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+3.31
68.08
23
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+3.35
68.41
24
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+3.40
68.82
25
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
+3.42
68.98
26
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+3.45
69.22
27
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+3.63
70.69
28
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+3.72
71.42
29
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
+3.88
72.73
29
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
+3.88
72.73
31
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+4.01
73.78
32
HABER Brett
2003
USA
+4.17
75.09
33
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
+4.24
75.66
34
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+4.48
77.61
35
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
+4.54
78.10
36
HORWITZ Manuel
2004
CHI
+4.73
79.65
37
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+4.84
80.54
38
RACHWAL Reid
2004
USA
+4.86
80.71
39
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
+5.02
82.01
40
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+5.05
82.25
41
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+5.34
84.61
42
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+5.37
84.86
42
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+5.37
84.86
44
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+5.95
89.58
45
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+6.14
91.13
46
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+6.15
91.21
47
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
+6.34
92.76
48
PATTON William
2004
USA
+6.73
95.93
49
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+7.12
99.11
50
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
+7.13
99.19
51
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+7.16
99.44
52
CAMP William
2005
USA
+7.26
100.25
53
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+7.39
101.31
54
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+8.52
110.51
55
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
+8.62
111.32
56
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+8.64
111.49
57
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
+8.74
112.30
58
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+9.51
118.57
59
LEWANDOWSKI Aiden
2004
USA
+9.53
118.73
60
GOLDBERG Kyle
2001
USA
+10.25
124.60
61
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+10.48
126.47
62
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+10.94
130.22
63
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
+11.37
133.72
64
VIGNERAS Maxence
2002
FRA
+12.28
141.13
65
PAYNE Adam
2004
USA
+12.81
145.44
66
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
+19.00
195.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUNSON Ethan
2005
USA
BROPHY Nate
2005
USA
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
SEELERT Ian
2004
USA
LAROCHE Sebastien
2005
CAN
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
REED Brooks
2002
USA
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
Did not start 1st run