official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
1:40.22
31.49
2
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+0.24
33.24
3
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+0.28
33.53
4
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+0.34
33.97
5
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+0.38
34.26
6
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+0.54
35.42
7
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+0.69
36.52
8
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+0.71
36.66
9
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+0.98
38.63
10
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+0.99
38.70
11
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+1.34
41.25
12
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+1.36
41.40
13
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+1.52
42.56
14
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+1.75
44.24
15
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+1.94
45.62
16
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.11
46.86
17
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+2.72
51.30
18
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+2.97
53.12
19
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+3.03
53.56
20
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+3.04
53.63
21
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+3.56
57.42
22
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+4.06
61.06
23
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.60
65.00
24
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+4.61
65.07
25
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+5.05
68.27
26
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+5.07
68.42
27
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+5.36
70.53
28
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+6.02
75.34
29
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+7.11
83.28
30
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+7.41
85.46
31
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+7.57
86.63
32
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+7.69
87.50
33
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+7.83
88.52
34
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+8.16
90.93
35
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+8.76
95.30
36
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+8.80
95.59
37
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+9.00
97.05
38
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+10.32
106.66
39
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+11.26
113.51
40
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+11.95
118.53
41
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+12.15
119.99
42
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+12.91
125.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
MURER David
2003
SUI
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run