official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
1:27.34
51.61
2
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+0.89
59.05
3
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+0.95
59.55
4
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+1.07
60.55
5
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+1.30
62.48
6
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+2.11
69.25
7
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+2.29
70.75
8
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+2.30
70.83
9
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
+2.36
71.34
10
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.40
71.67
11
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
+2.44
72.00
12
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
+2.49
72.42
12
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+2.49
72.42
14
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
+2.55
72.92
15
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+2.66
73.84
16
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+2.80
75.01
16
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+2.80
75.01
18
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+2.88
75.68
19
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+3.17
78.11
20
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+3.28
79.02
21
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+3.32
79.36
21
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
+3.32
79.36
23
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+3.34
79.53
24
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+3.48
80.70
25
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+4.59
89.97
26
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
+4.66
90.56
27
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+4.82
91.90
28
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+5.04
93.74
29
PINI Max
2002
NZL
+5.39
96.66
30
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
+5.62
98.58
31
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
+5.99
101.68
32
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
+6.11
102.68
33
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+6.42
105.27
34
MUNRO Gregor
2004
GBR
+6.83
108.70
35
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+7.08
110.79
36
BAGGALEY Fraser
2005
GBR
+7.16
111.45
37
INGVASON Kristmundur Omar
2003
ISL
+7.33
112.88
38
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+7.82
116.97
39
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+8.13
119.56
40
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+8.50
122.65
41
OGDEN Alex
2005
GBR
+8.87
125.75
42
METHERINGHAM Zachary
2004
GBR
+9.10
127.67
43
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.69
132.60
44
HART Benjamin
2003
GBR
+10.20
136.86
45
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+11.75
149.82
46
PARKER Travis
2005
GBR
+12.39
155.17
47
HORN Freddie
2005
GBR
+12.60
156.92
48
TUBBS Charlie
2003
GBR
+12.61
157.01
49
TYSER Caspar
2005
GBR
+16.15
186.59
50
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+25.53
264.99
51
FIRTH Piers
2003
GBR
+39.39
380.84
Did not finish 2nd run
WALLACE Jackson
2005
AUS
STANWAY Kayne
2005
GBR
BLACK George
2005
GBR
HODGE Ryrie
2005
GBR
CHINI Alessandro
2004
GER
MAXWELL Gordon
2005
GBR
CAPUTI Lorenzo
2005
BRA
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
2005
GBR
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
CASE Toby
2002
GBR
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run