official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
1:24.14
22.71
2
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+0.08
23.90
3
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+0.39
28.50
4
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.40
28.65
5
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.49
29.99
6
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+0.65
32.37
7
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+0.72
33.41
8
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+0.86
35.49
9
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+1.27
41.58
10
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.33
42.47
11
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.41
43.66
12
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.44
44.10
13
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+1.51
45.14
14
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+1.52
45.29
15
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+1.58
46.18
16
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+1.78
49.15
17
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+1.80
49.45
18
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.98
52.13
19
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+2.06
53.31
20
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.07
53.46
21
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+2.11
54.06
22
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+2.12
54.21
22
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+2.12
54.21
24
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.26
56.28
25
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+2.60
61.34
26
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.62
61.63
27
ZUPANCIC Filip
2004
SLO
+2.92
66.09
28
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
+2.94
66.39
29
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
+2.97
66.83
30
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+3.19
70.10
31
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+3.28
71.44
32
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+3.44
73.82
33
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
+3.54
75.30
34
WIDMESSER Simon
2005
GER
+3.67
77.23
35
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+3.82
79.46
36
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+3.85
79.91
37
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+3.90
80.65
38
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
+4.04
82.73
39
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+4.19
84.96
40
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+4.29
86.44
41
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
+4.90
95.51
42
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+4.94
96.10
43
TRINKER Christoph
2004
AUT
+5.13
98.92
44
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
+5.21
100.11
45
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+5.22
100.26
46
SUN Xinmiao
2004
CHN
+5.31
101.60
47
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
+5.59
105.76
48
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+5.80
108.88
49
WOOLLEY Kieran
2005
GBR
+5.89
110.21
50
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
+5.91
110.51
51
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+6.56
120.17
52
ZHU Yanan
2001
CHN
+7.27
130.71
53
GUO Qing
2001
CHN
+8.31
146.16
54
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+8.34
146.61
55
ZHAO Kangjin
2002
CHN
+8.55
149.73
Did not start 1st run