official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
1:24.41
29.03
2
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.02
29.20
3
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+0.35
32.06
3
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+0.35
32.06
5
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+0.40
32.49
6
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.45
32.92
7
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+0.86
36.47
8
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+0.90
36.81
9
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+0.92
36.99
10
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.04
38.02
11
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.33
40.53
12
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+1.35
40.71
13
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+1.43
41.40
14
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+1.48
41.83
15
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
+1.53
42.26
16
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.57
42.61
17
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+1.65
43.30
18
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+1.73
43.99
19
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
+1.76
44.25
20
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+2.23
48.32
21
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+2.46
50.30
22
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+2.54
51.00
23
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+2.58
51.34
24
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
+2.67
52.12
25
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
+2.73
52.64
26
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
+2.89
54.02
27
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+3.20
56.70
28
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+3.21
56.79
29
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+3.92
62.93
30
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+4.05
64.06
31
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
+4.62
68.98
32
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
+4.80
70.54
33
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
+4.94
71.75
34
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+5.28
74.69
35
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
+5.33
75.13
36
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+5.77
78.93
37
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+6.34
83.86
38
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+6.40
84.38
39
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
+6.55
85.68
40
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+6.59
86.02
41
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+6.74
87.32
42
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+6.83
88.10
43
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
+6.95
89.14
44
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+7.21
91.38
45
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+7.55
94.32
46
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
+7.74
95.97
47
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+7.85
96.92
47
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
+7.85
96.92
49
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
+7.88
97.18
50
NYMAN Hjalmar
2005
SWE
+8.02
98.39
51
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
+8.21
100.03
52
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
+8.33
101.07
53
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
+8.45
102.11
54
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
+8.48
102.37
55
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+8.65
103.84
56
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+9.37
110.06
57
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
+9.54
111.53
58
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+9.95
115.08
59
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+10.41
119.06
60
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+11.44
127.97
61
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+11.65
129.78
62
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
+12.37
136.01
63
GJETSUND Eivind
2005
NOR
+14.13
151.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IVEBERG Anton
2006
SWE
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
LINDBERG Erik
2006
SWE
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
OLSSON Ted
2006
SWE
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
SJOESTRAND Maans
2004
SWE
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
LANDSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
EK John
2002
SWE
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
LEPPANEN Roope
2005
FIN
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run