official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
1:07.59
23.98
2
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.06
25.04
3
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+0.34
29.97
4
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+0.35
30.14
5
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+0.52
33.14
6
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+0.56
33.84
7
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+0.76
37.36
8
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+0.83
38.59
9
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.90
39.83
10
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+0.93
40.35
11
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+1.13
43.87
12
DONLEY Finnigan
2005
USA
+1.18
44.76
13
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.48
50.04
14
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+1.52
50.74
15
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.55
51.27
16
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+1.60
52.15
17
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+1.66
53.21
18
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+1.75
54.79
19
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+1.85
56.55
20
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.90
57.43
21
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+1.96
58.49
22
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+2.02
59.54
23
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+2.05
60.07
24
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+2.09
60.78
25
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+2.44
66.94
26
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+2.58
69.40
27
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+2.72
71.87
28
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+2.76
72.57
29
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+2.91
75.21
30
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
+2.96
76.09
31
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+3.03
77.33
32
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
+3.13
79.09
32
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+3.13
79.09
34
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
+3.14
79.26
35
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+3.17
79.79
36
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+3.25
81.20
37
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+3.30
82.08
38
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
+3.38
83.49
39
SYLVESTRE Nathaniel
2004
CAN
+3.48
85.25
40
BOYER Kai
2005
USA
+3.58
87.01
41
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
+3.64
88.07
42
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
+3.66
88.42
43
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+3.73
89.65
44
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+3.98
94.05
45
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+4.13
96.69
46
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
+4.14
96.87
47
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+4.32
100.04
48
LEUNIG Niko
2006
USA
+4.57
104.44
48
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
+4.57
104.44
50
MORKEN David
2005
USA
+4.60
104.97
51
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
+4.63
105.50
52
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+4.64
105.67
53
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+4.77
107.96
54
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+4.81
108.67
55
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+4.86
109.55
56
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
+5.03
112.54
57
STEPHEN Connor
2005
USA
+5.12
114.12
58
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
+5.13
114.30
59
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
+5.17
115.00
60
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+5.31
117.47
61
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+5.37
118.53
62
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+5.94
128.56
63
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+6.07
130.85
Did not finish 1st run
ROY William
2006
USA
SANDERS Atticus
2005
USA
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
MIKELL Townsend
2004
USA
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
LINDSEY Rhett
2005
USA
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run