official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
1:38.93
23.00
2
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+0.18
24.84
3
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+0.30
26.06
4
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+0.44
27.49
5
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+0.47
27.80
6
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+0.56
28.72
7
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+0.69
30.04
8
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+1.06
33.82
8
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.06
33.82
10
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+1.12
34.43
11
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.57
39.03
11
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.57
39.03
13
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.64
39.74
14
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+1.70
40.36
15
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.73
40.66
16
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.76
40.97
17
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.03
43.72
18
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.06
44.03
19
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.08
44.24
20
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
+2.75
51.08
21
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+3.05
54.14
22
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+3.13
54.95
23
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.32
56.89
24
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.40
57.71
25
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+3.59
59.65
26
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+3.66
60.37
27
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+4.02
64.04
28
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.92
73.23
29
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+5.02
74.25
30
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+5.18
75.88
31
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
+5.34
77.52
32
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+5.51
79.25
33
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+5.76
81.81
34
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
+6.28
87.11
35
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+6.33
87.62
36
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+6.46
88.95
37
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+7.28
97.32
38
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+7.77
102.33
39
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
+7.98
104.47
40
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+8.33
108.04
41
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+8.75
112.33
42
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+9.25
117.44
43
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+9.30
117.95
44
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
+9.31
118.05
45
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+9.47
119.68
46
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
+9.59
120.91
47
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
+9.80
123.05
48
LALLINI Edoardo
2007
ITA
+10.25
127.64
49
PASSINO Andrea
2007
ITA
+10.43
129.48
50
NAPOLITANO Alessandro
2007
ITA
+11.60
141.43
51
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
+11.63
141.73
52
ZVEDELIK Vojtech
2007
CZE
+12.36
149.19
53
MARTINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+13.04
156.13
54
PATSAHAN Oleksandr
2006
UKR
+13.52
161.03
55
KHOKHLOV Rostislav
2007
KAZ
+14.24
168.38
56
NAKLADAL Josef
2007
CZE
+14.50
171.03
57
ROMANO Edoardo
2006
ITA
+14.70
173.08
58
TARICANI Valerio Massimo
2007
ITA
+15.61
182.37
59
ASANOV Samandar
2007
UZB
+17.37
200.33
60
SALETTI Francesco
2007
ITA
+18.65
213.40
61
VOKSHI Klos
2006
KOS
+19.26
219.63
62
RAIMKULOV Rauan
2007
UZB
+20.40
231.27
63
WACLAWEK Felix
2007
LUX
+22.68
254.55
64
BECCARI Mattia
2006
SMR
+22.97
257.51
65
GIANNINI Matteo
2007
SMR
+23.46
262.51
66
MANCINI Mario
2007
ITA
+25.68
285.17
67
MAJERUS Antoine
2006
LUX
+38.65
417.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JANDA David
2007
CZE
VATAHOVYCH Sviatoslav
2006
UKR
GAYUPOV Arman
2000
UZB
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA