official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
1:42.99
23.00
2
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+0.53
28.20
3
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.85
31.34
4
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+0.96
32.41
5
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.01
32.90
6
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+1.13
34.08
7
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.20
34.77
8
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.23
35.06
9
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+1.25
35.26
10
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.26
35.36
11
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+1.37
36.44
12
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.41
36.83
13
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.49
37.61
14
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
+1.75
40.16
15
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+1.80
40.65
16
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+1.85
41.14
17
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.95
42.12
18
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.99
42.52
19
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+2.00
42.61
20
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+2.02
42.81
21
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+2.16
44.18
22
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.26
45.16
23
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+2.27
45.26
24
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+2.42
46.73
25
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.45
47.03
26
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
2005
GBR
+2.78
50.26
27
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.88
51.24
28
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+2.95
51.93
29
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+3.11
53.50
30
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+3.27
55.07
31
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+3.59
58.21
32
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+3.60
58.30
32
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+3.60
58.30
34
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+3.82
60.46
35
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+3.88
61.05
36
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+4.06
62.82
37
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+4.32
65.37
38
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+4.36
65.76
39
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
+4.86
70.66
40
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+4.87
70.76
41
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+5.92
81.06
42
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+7.39
95.47
43
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
+8.87
109.99
44
GAYUPOV Arman
2000
UZB
+9.85
119.60
45
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+13.51
155.49
Did not finish 2nd run
MENCINGER Matej
2005
SLO
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run