official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
1:38.04
20.00
2
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+0.24
21.79
3
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.28
22.08
4
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+0.33
22.46
5
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+0.42
23.13
6
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+0.67
24.99
7
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+0.84
26.25
7
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+0.84
26.25
9
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.05
27.82
10
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
+1.43
30.65
11
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+1.61
31.99
12
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+1.80
33.40
13
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+2.29
37.05
14
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+2.30
37.13
15
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.56
39.06
16
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+2.70
40.10
17
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+2.72
40.25
18
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+3.13
43.31
19
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
+3.21
43.90
20
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+3.56
46.51
21
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+4.35
52.39
22
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.48
53.36
23
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+4.95
56.86
24
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+4.99
57.16
25
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+7.03
72.34
26
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+7.81
78.15
27
ASCHBACHER Luca
2007
AUT
+10.49
98.11
28
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+11.01
101.98
29
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+11.60
106.37
30
WINZELY Benjamin
2006
AUT
+15.53
135.64
31
PFEIFER Sandro
2007
AUT
+15.54
135.71
Did not finish 2nd run
VAN VEEN Floris
2007
NED
YAZICI Doruk
2007
TUR
SCHMOELZ-DOSEDEL Fabian
2007
AUT
KROELL David
2007
AUT
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETRAN Felix
2007
AUT
SCHACHINGER Lorenz
2007
AUT
MENTIL Niklas
2007
AUT
STEINDL Alberto
2007
AUT
SEEBACHER Kris
2006
AUT
HROVATH Stefan
2007
AUT
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
HASIRCI Demirkan
2004
TUR
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
LJUTIC Hrvoje
2007
CRO
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
Did not start 1st run