official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
1:14.05
61.01
2
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
+0.09
61.90
3
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+0.10
62.00
4
RAUTIO Axel
2005
FIN
+0.11
62.09
5
MESILA Rasmus
2004
EST
+0.17
62.69
6
MESILA Markus
2007
EST
+0.77
68.60
7
ZIOLKOWSKI Kazimierz
2007
POL
+0.91
69.98
8
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
+1.10
71.85
9
ALLENS Rihards
2005
LAT
+2.08
81.52
10
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+2.20
82.70
11
BOUAS Christos
2006
BEL
+2.41
84.77
12
LENKUTIS Povilas
2005
LTU
+2.47
85.36
13
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
+2.68
87.43
14
JANDA David
2007
CZE
+2.78
88.42
15
PRANCANS Pauls Peteris
2007
LAT
+2.82
88.81
16
VAN ORTEN Stef
2006
BEL
+3.27
93.25
17
RAID Ako Armin
2005
EST
+3.43
94.82
18
TAMMINEN Into
2006
FIN
+4.10
101.43
19
PREVUZNAK Tadeas
2007
SVK
+4.31
103.50
20
DOBRESKI Jakov
2005
MKD
+4.52
105.57
21
JOHN Fabio
2007
LIE
+4.56
105.96
22
PATSAHAN Oleksandr
2006
UKR
+6.09
121.05
23
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
+6.36
123.71
24
VATAHOVYCH Sviatoslav
2006
UKR
+6.55
125.58
25
TATARKO Michal
2007
SVK
+6.60
126.07
26
ZAK Hugo
2006
CZE
+6.61
126.17
27
MILICZKY Michal
2007
SVK
+7.23
132.28
28
JUKNEVICIUS Adrijus
2007
LTU
+7.24
132.38
29
FUCHS Filip
2007
CZE
+7.57
135.64
30
NAKLADAL Josef
2007
CZE
+8.03
140.17
31
STRKOLEC Jozef
2007
SVK
+8.12
141.06
32
PALANTZAS Vasileios
2007
GRE
+8.58
145.59
33
BREZINA Filip
2007
CZE
+9.20
151.71
34
YAZICI Doruk
2007
TUR
+9.77
157.32
35
GALFY Alexander
2007
SVK
+12.56
184.83
36
EL HAYEK Alexandre
2007
LBN
+18.10
239.44
Did not finish 3rd run
Disqualified 3rd run
Did not start 3rd run
Did not finish 2nd run
BEDNARIK Jan
2007
CZE
OLSAUSKAS Jonas
2007
LTU
SCHNEIDER Milan
2007
HUN
MAZAIS Kriss
2007
LAT
MAZAIS Miks
2007
LAT
WACLAWEK Felix
2007
LUX
MESILA Mikk
2007
EST
UZKURAITIS Nojus
2007
LTU
AZOULAY Leopold
2007
GER
ZVEDELIK Vojtech
2007
CZE
GIANESINI Noah
2007
LIE
MARIICHYN Mykola
2007
UKR
DIAMANTIS Dimitrios
2004
GRE
WONG Chi Hao Lucas
2007
HKG
SHAKIROV Timur
2006
KGZ
VALINKS Karlis
2006
LAT
MACARIE Filip
2005
ROU
DRAGHICI Petru Luca
2006
ROU
MEHIC Afan
2005
BIH
RIITSALU Renet
2006
EST
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
DAUKULS Georgs
2004
LAT
KUCERA Stepan
2004
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run