official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
1:44.08
28.99
2
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+0.23
30.25
3
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+0.37
31.02
4
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
+0.53
31.89
5
SPINA Ashley Linda
1985
USA
+0.98
34.36
6
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+1.08
34.90
7
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+1.32
36.22
8
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+1.41
36.71
9
DURHAM Jennah
1985
CAN
+1.62
37.86
10
KELLEHER Keely Blair
1984
USA
+2.14
40.71
11
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
+2.26
41.37
12
GLOVER Shelley
1986
USA
+2.55
42.96
13
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+2.78
44.21
14
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
+2.80
44.32
15
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+2.85
44.60
16
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+3.00
45.42
17
RABNETT Julie
1985
CAN
+3.52
48.27
18
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
+3.54
48.38
19
LITTMAN Julia
1984
USA
+3.60
48.71
20
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+4.05
51.17
21
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
+4.39
53.03
22
LATTIMER Lauren
1983
CAN
+5.11
56.98
23
BRUSH Lindsay
1984
USA
+5.21
57.52
24
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
+5.90
61.30
25
OUELLET-DECOSTE Stephanie
1982
CAN
+6.01
61.90
26
LATHROP Christin
1981
USA
+6.04
62.07
27
MASCOLINO Erin
1982
USA
+6.72
65.79
28
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+6.96
67.11
29
FORD Mattie
1986
USA
+7.42
69.63
30
CZESNOWSKI Julie
1984
USA
+7.51
70.12
31
WILLIAMS Chinon
1985
USA
+7.99
72.75
32
PERRICONE Lisa
1985
USA
+8.10
73.35
33
LAVOIE Andree-Ann
1986
CAN
+8.48
75.43
34
WALKER Rachel
1983
CAN
+8.98
78.17
35
DEMERS-BEDARD Sophie
1986
CAN
+9.21
79.43
36
DEY Anouk
1986
CAN
+10.11
84.36
37
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+10.47
86.33
38
MARTIN Tara
1985
USA
+10.81
88.19
39
STIFFLER Katie
1985
USA
+11.31
90.93
40
CROW Kara
1986
USA
+11.88
94.05
41
HOPE Kristyn
1986
CAN
+12.79
99.04
42
BOBBY Lauren
1985
CAN
+13.44
102.59
43
BRASSEUR Sophie
1986
CAN
+15.27
112.62
44
DESCHAMBAULT Marie-Claude
1987
CAN
+16.90
121.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JARVIS Elizabeth
1986
CAN
LUSTENBERGER Christina
1984
CAN
CENTAURO Jazz
1983
CAN
DAVIDSON Keltie
1986
CAN
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
BUTTON Katelyn
1985
CAN
MUNTEANU Smaranda
1984
ROU
FARRELL Aileen
1986
CAN
HUNTER Alison
1985
CAN
LEMASURIER Jane
1983
USA
MANN Lindsay
1985
USA
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
COUTURE Laurence
1984
CAN
BURTON Tucker
1986
USA
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
Disqualified 1st run