official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
2:08.36
13.85
2
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
+0.07
14.28
3
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
+1.40
22.36
4
UMELE Manuela
1971
AUT
+1.50
22.96
5
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+1.71
24.24
6
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.80
24.79
7
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+1.84
25.03
8
RAGGL Barbara
1975
AUT
+1.86
25.15
9
BASSIS Patrizia
1973
ITA
+1.92
25.52
10
HELANDER Ingrid
1972
SWE
+2.15
26.91
11
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
+2.18
27.10
12
NOBIS Shannon
1972
USA
+2.28
27.70
13
ANDERSSON Kristina
1965
SWE
+2.34
28.07
14
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+2.77
30.68
15
WINGE Marianne
1974
NOR
+2.79
30.80
16
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
+2.92
31.59
17
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
+3.14
32.93
18
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+3.23
33.48
19
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
+3.34
34.15
20
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
+3.52
35.24
21
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+3.53
35.30
22
LIEB Manuela
1971
AUT
+3.76
36.70
23
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+3.98
38.04
24
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+4.37
40.41
25
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+4.71
42.47
26
WALLESER Andrea
1973
SUI
+5.06
44.60
27
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+5.40
46.66
28
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+5.48
47.15
29
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
+5.65
48.18
30
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
+5.91
49.76
31
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+6.01
50.37
32
SHEINBERG Carrie
1972
USA
+6.27
51.95
33
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+7.60
60.03
34
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+8.46
65.26
35
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+9.18
69.63
36
ACCOLA Martina
1969
SUI
+9.21
69.82
37
KRACIUK Anna
1973
POL
+15.31
106.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
SEBENOVA Alena
1976
SVK
SAUDE Kari Anne
1966
NOR
BONZON Annick
1971
SUI
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
BUERGLER Ilse
1975
AUT
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
RIEGEL Christina
1971
AUT
MITTERWALLNER Christiane
1974
AUT
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
NAVAROVA Petra
1976
SVK
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run