official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
2:18.94
9.98
2
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.61
13.76
3
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+0.83
15.12
4
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+0.89
15.49
5
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+0.91
15.61
6
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
+0.93
15.74
7
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.10
16.79
8
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+1.14
17.04
9
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.16
17.16
10
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+1.20
17.41
11
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+1.31
18.09
12
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+1.33
18.21
13
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+1.35
18.34
14
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+1.53
19.45
15
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+1.54
19.51
16
TANK Jenny
1985
GER
+1.58
19.76
17
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+1.67
20.32
18
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.76
20.87
19
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+1.80
21.12
20
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+1.81
21.18
21
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
+1.88
21.62
21
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+1.88
21.62
23
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+1.90
21.74
24
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+2.00
22.36
24
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+2.00
22.36
26
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.11
23.04
26
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+2.11
23.04
28
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+2.30
24.22
29
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.42
24.96
30
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
+2.88
27.81
31
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+4.07
35.17
32
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+4.52
37.96
33
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+4.79
39.63
34
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+4.83
39.88
35
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+4.89
40.25
36
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+5.21
42.23
37
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+5.23
42.35
38
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+5.24
42.41
39
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+5.57
44.46
40
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+5.59
44.58
41
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+5.76
45.63
42
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
+5.77
45.69
43
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+5.81
45.94
44
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+6.02
47.24
45
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
+6.09
47.68
46
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+6.54
50.46
47
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+6.55
50.52
48
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+7.15
54.24
49
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+7.38
55.66
50
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+7.55
56.71
51
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+7.83
58.45
52
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+7.94
59.13
53
SOEDERBERG Ida
1981
SWE
+8.16
60.49
54
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+8.17
60.55
55
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+8.26
61.11
56
PAPST Marlies
1984
ITA
+8.33
61.54
57
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+8.64
63.46
58
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
+9.17
66.74
Did not qualify for 2nd run
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
DAKERS Jessica
1984
CAN
SALO Tiina
1981
FIN
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
PERRON CABUS Valentina
1983
ITA
BERNTORP Andrea
1984
SWE
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
DURHAM Jennah
1985
CAN
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run