official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
1:58.40
9.54
2
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+0.27
11.50
3
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+0.38
12.30
4
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+0.59
13.83
5
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+0.65
14.26
5
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+0.65
14.26
7
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
+0.74
14.92
8
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+0.75
14.99
9
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+0.81
15.42
10
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+0.90
16.08
11
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+0.91
16.15
12
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+0.94
16.37
13
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+0.95
16.44
14
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+1.04
17.09
15
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.12
17.68
16
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.17
18.04
17
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+1.19
18.18
18
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+1.23
18.47
19
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+1.29
18.91
20
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+1.45
20.07
21
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
+1.53
20.65
22
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.62
21.31
23
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+1.66
21.60
24
TANK Jenny
1985
GER
+1.82
22.76
25
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+1.87
23.12
26
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+2.19
25.45
27
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
+2.20
25.52
28
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+2.35
26.61
29
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.60
28.43
30
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+3.82
37.29
31
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+3.98
38.45
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
BERNTORP Andrea
1984
SWE
DURHAM Jennah
1985
CAN
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run