official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDE Jeanette
1972
NOR
1:22.45
23.46
2
LEBEDEVA Tatiana
1973
RUS
+0.11
24.71
3
RICHON Eleonore
1972
FRA
+0.19
25.63
4
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
+0.54
29.62
5
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
+0.57
29.96
6
BASSIS Patrizia
1973
ITA
+0.66
30.98
7
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
+0.94
34.18
8
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+1.03
35.20
9
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
+1.06
35.54
10
POTISK-RIBIC Andreja
1971
SLO
+1.49
40.45
11
BRECHU Marianne
1975
FRA
+1.63
42.04
12
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+2.12
47.63
13
LARSEN Cecilie Hagen
1976
NOR
+2.13
47.74
14
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
+2.24
49.00
15
ALLARD Karine
1973
FRA
+2.35
50.25
16
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+2.55
52.53
17
DALLOZ Leatitia
1972
FRA
+2.68
54.01
18
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+2.82
55.61
19
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+2.90
56.52
20
FELISAZ Christelle
1972
FRA
+2.93
56.86
21
JAGERCIKOVA Jana
1975
SVK
+2.98
57.43
22
DUNAND Delphine
1975
FRA
+3.04
58.12
23
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
+3.19
59.83
24
LATHION Natacha
1975
SUI
+3.31
61.20
25
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+3.34
61.54
26
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+3.39
62.11
27
WEISS Bettina
1976
GER
+3.45
62.79
28
PREMAT Ingrid
1974
FRA
+3.47
63.02
29
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+3.54
63.82
30
VEDIASHEVA Olga
1970
KAZ
+3.72
65.87
31
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+3.77
66.44
32
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+4.00
69.06
33
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+4.01
69.18
34
PICENONI Isabel
1972
SUI
+4.09
70.09
35
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+4.14
70.66
36
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+4.37
73.28
37
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
+4.46
74.31
38
JORCIN Emmanuelle
1975
FRA
+4.49
74.65
39
WACH Katja
1974
AUT
+4.50
74.76
40
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
+4.64
76.36
41
FRAISE Sabine
1974
FRA
+4.69
76.93
42
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+4.75
77.61
43
TISSOT PUIG Sandra
1975
ESP
+4.90
79.32
44
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+4.97
80.12
45
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+5.04
80.92
46
SCHLJACHTINA Ksenija
1976
RUS
+5.19
82.63
47
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+5.19
82.63
48
MARULLAZ Fanny
1976
FRA
+5.21
82.86
49
LARIONOVA Anna
1975
RUS
+5.34
84.34
50
MEYNET Sandrine
1977
FRA
+5.45
85.59
51
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+5.47
85.82
52
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
+5.53
86.51
53
GILGENREINER Karin
1974
GER
+5.67
88.10
54
KUENG Andrea
1975
SUI
+5.69
88.33
55
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+5.81
89.70
56
GAGLIARDI Sandrine
1977
FRA
+6.60
98.71
57
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+7.24
106.00
58
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+7.88
113.30
Did not finish 1st run
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
OUDIN Stephanie
1974
FRA
WELF Sovrana
1973
ITA
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
TIKHWINSKAJA Marija
1970
RUS
HANSSON Erika
1973
SWE
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
BUERGLER Ilse
1975
AUT
HOLEN Hege
1975
NOR
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
BERANGER Virginie
1974
FRA
MAULAZ Angelique
1976
FRA
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run