official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
1:57.81
6.00
2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+0.16
7.18
3
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+0.84
12.20
4
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+0.86
12.35
5
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+0.93
12.87
6
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.06
13.83
7
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.11
14.20
8
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+1.24
15.16
9
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+1.29
15.53
10
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.34
15.90
11
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+1.40
16.34
11
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+1.40
16.34
13
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.60
17.82
14
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.61
17.89
15
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+1.67
18.33
16
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+1.71
18.63
17
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+1.80
19.29
18
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+1.86
19.74
19
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+1.91
20.10
20
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.97
20.55
21
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+1.99
20.70
22
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+2.05
21.14
23
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+2.13
21.73
24
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+2.19
22.17
25
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+2.45
24.09
26
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+2.64
25.50
27
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+2.78
26.53
28
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+2.91
27.49
29
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+3.33
30.59
30
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.35
30.74
31
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+3.49
31.77
32
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+3.79
33.99
33
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+3.94
35.10
34
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+4.39
38.42
35
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+4.57
39.75
36
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+4.76
41.15
37
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+5.04
43.22
37
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+5.04
43.22
39
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+5.72
48.24
40
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+6.33
52.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
Did not start 1st run