official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
2:16.49
6.18
2
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+0.44
8.98
3
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.54
9.62
4
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+0.89
11.85
5
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+1.09
13.13
6
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+1.13
13.38
7
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.20
13.83
7
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.20
13.83
9
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.32
14.59
10
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.34
14.72
11
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+1.38
14.98
12
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+1.55
16.06
13
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+1.61
16.44
14
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+1.82
17.78
15
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+1.88
18.16
16
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+1.90
18.29
17
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.26
20.59
18
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+2.50
22.12
19
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+2.60
22.75
20
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+2.79
23.96
21
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+2.80
24.03
22
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+2.98
25.17
23
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+3.21
26.64
24
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+3.31
27.28
25
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+3.87
30.85
26
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+3.92
31.17
27
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+4.06
32.06
28
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+4.19
32.89
29
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+4.27
33.40
30
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+4.41
34.29
31
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+4.48
34.74
32
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+4.69
36.07
33
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+5.19
39.26
34
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+6.16
45.44
35
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+6.20
45.70
36
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+6.22
45.83
37
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+6.26
46.08
38
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+6.55
47.93
39
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+6.77
49.33
40
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+7.44
53.60
41
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+7.73
55.45
42
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+7.97
56.98
42
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+7.97
56.98
44
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+8.64
61.25
45
TANK Jennifer
1985
GER
+8.75
61.95
46
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+8.78
62.14
47
RATAJ Andreja
1986
SLO
+8.99
63.48
48
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+9.22
64.95
49
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+9.47
66.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
MCCARTY Bryna
1983
USA
KILPELAENAHO Eeva
1986
FIN
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
GODFROY Clementine
1987
FRA
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
BRAGG Kate
1986
USA
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
BERNTORP Andrea
1984
SWE
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
MEYER Cathrine
1987
NOR
LORETZ Nadja
1985
SUI
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
PLANATSCHER Magdalena
1979
ITA
Did not start 1st run