official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
2:07.15
8.75
2
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+0.81
13.72
3
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+2.83
26.11
4
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+3.66
31.20
5
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+4.17
34.33
6
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+4.44
35.99
7
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
+4.85
38.50
8
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+5.42
42.00
9
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+5.69
43.66
10
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+5.83
44.51
11
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+5.85
44.64
12
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+6.04
45.80
13
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+6.26
47.15
14
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+6.70
49.85
15
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
+6.76
50.22
16
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+6.80
50.46
17
MC FETRIDGE Gillian
1978
CAN
+7.04
51.94
18
BAPTENDIER Sandra
1978
FRA
+7.08
52.18
19
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+7.47
54.57
20
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+7.85
56.91
21
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+7.89
57.15
22
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+8.04
58.07
23
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
+8.13
58.62
24
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+8.37
60.10
25
PITKANEN Riitta
1977
FIN
+8.75
62.43
26
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+9.30
65.80
27
LUNDE Yvonne
1977
NOR
+9.86
69.24
28
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+11.07
76.66
29
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+11.43
78.87
30
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
+11.45
78.99
31
PIVKOVA Viktoria
1977
SVK
+11.88
81.63
31
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+11.88
81.63
33
WALL Michelle
1977
AUS
+12.14
83.22
34
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+12.35
84.51
35
MORRIS Kelly
1977
GBR
+12.63
86.23
36
HUSAROVA I. Jana
1980
SVK
+12.66
86.41
36
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+12.66
86.41
38
NEIJENS Lara
1979
NED
+13.65
92.49
39
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
+14.07
95.06
40
SEMENOVA Natalia
1977
RUS
+16.98
112.91
41
SCHAEDLER Andrea
1979
LIE
+17.10
113.65
42
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+17.43
115.67
43
DIMOVA Alexandra
1979
BUL
+19.09
125.86
44
ZUEVA Oxana
1979
RUS
+20.04
131.69
45
TANCZAK Agata
1979
POL
+20.50
134.51
46
SKIBA Marina
1977
RUS
+21.22
138.92
47
KOTSCHOVA Lilia
1979
BUL
+21.55
140.95
48
GRANZOV Mirjana
1980
JUG
+21.59
141.19
49
PAWLICA Maria
1977
POL
+21.86
142.85
50
VAN SON Brigit
1977
BEL
+22.73
148.19
51
MISTORNI Maria Mercedes
1980
ARG
+23.47
152.73
52
ABOLA Ilze
1978
LAT
+23.63
153.71
53
KOTLYRTHUC Natali
1979
UKR
+33.12
211.92
54
UGRINOVSKA Ana
1980
MKD
+33.47
214.07
55
SPIROVSKA Meri
1977
MKD
+34.14
218.18
56
ROSCHINA Mila
1979
UKR
+38.05
242.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
THORSTEINSDOTTIR Brynja
1977
ISL
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
ZARUG Maria
1977
ROU
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
LANTSCHNER Barbara
1979
ARG
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
BJOERDAL Ingrid
1977
NOR
CENIC Marija
1979
JUG
GABAS AVENTIN Eva
1978
ESP
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
LANTSCHNER Lucila
1977
ARG
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
1977
CAN
LEMBERGER Diana
1977
GER
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run