official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
1:35.78
12.57
2
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+0.16
13.52
3
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+0.18
13.64
4
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+0.55
15.84
5
ORRE Hanna
1974
SWE
+0.78
17.21
6
HELANDER Ingrid
1972
SWE
+1.18
19.59
7
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.22
19.83
8
WINGE Marianne
1974
NOR
+1.33
20.49
9
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+1.41
20.96
10
HOLZER Tatjana
1974
AUT
+1.49
21.44
11
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+1.52
21.62
12
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+1.70
22.69
13
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+2.56
27.80
14
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+2.57
27.86
15
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+2.87
29.65
16
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
+2.90
29.83
17
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
+2.96
30.19
18
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+2.98
30.30
19
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+2.99
30.36
20
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+3.11
31.08
21
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+3.31
32.27
22
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+3.51
33.46
23
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+3.57
33.82
24
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+3.81
35.24
25
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+3.82
35.30
26
VRHUNC Tina
1976
SLO
+3.83
35.36
27
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+3.85
35.48
28
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
+4.06
36.73
29
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+4.17
37.39
30
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+4.69
40.48
31
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+4.82
41.25
32
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
+4.84
41.37
33
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+5.24
43.75
34
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+5.83
47.27
35
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+5.87
47.50
36
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+5.92
47.80
37
BERGOC Urska
1976
SLO
+5.96
48.04
38
JORCIN Emmanuelle
1975
FRA
+5.99
48.22
39
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+6.03
48.46
40
ADAM Marjory
1973
GBR
+6.06
48.63
41
HANSELMANN Petra
1976
SUI
+6.24
49.71
42
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+6.40
50.66
43
KOSTOMAJ Barbara
1977
SLO
+6.86
53.39
44
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
+7.34
56.25
45
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+7.44
56.85
46
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
+7.93
59.76
47
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+8.03
60.36
48
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
+8.57
63.57
49
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+9.15
67.02
50
OSKARSSON Maria
1973
SWE
+9.67
70.12
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
JANTUNEN Katja
1977
FIN
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
BRAITO Antje
1974
ITA
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
SCHOEFFMANN Melanie
1975
AUT
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run