official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
1:40.71
6.00
2
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+0.08
6.48
3
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+0.21
7.27
4
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+0.25
7.51
5
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.30
7.82
6
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.31
7.88
7
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+0.33
8.00
8
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+0.34
8.06
9
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+0.49
8.97
10
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+0.51
9.09
11
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.71
10.30
11
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.71
10.30
13
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+0.84
11.09
14
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+0.92
11.57
15
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+0.97
11.88
16
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+1.28
13.75
17
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.49
15.02
18
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+1.56
15.45
19
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.85
17.21
19
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
+1.85
17.21
21
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+2.15
19.02
22
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+2.93
23.75
23
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+3.23
25.56
24
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+3.49
27.14
25
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+4.18
31.32
26
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+6.06
42.71
27
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+6.53
45.55
28
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+6.71
46.64
29
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+7.25
49.91
30
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+7.92
53.97
31
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+8.60
58.09
32
ANDERSEN Eric H
1987
USA
+10.56
69.96
33
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+11.26
74.20
34
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+11.74
77.11
35
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+12.04
78.93
36
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
+12.43
81.29
37
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+15.36
99.04
38
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+17.38
111.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run