official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
1:42,58
33.00
2
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+0.45
35.68
3
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.87
38.17
4
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+1.16
39.90
5
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+1.26
40.49
6
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+1.30
40.73
7
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+1.91
44.36
8
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
+1.94
44.54
9
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+1.97
44.71
10
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+2.70
49.06
11
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+2.84
49.89
12
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+3.00
50.84
13
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+3.05
51.14
14
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+3.16
51.79
15
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+3.30
52.62
16
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+3.31
52.68
17
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+3.33
52.80
18
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+3.41
53.28
19
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+3.64
54.65
20
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+4.05
57.08
21
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+4.15
57.68
22
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+4.33
58.75
23
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+4.35
58.87
24
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+4.51
59.82
25
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+5.22
64.04
26
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
+5.37
64.93
27
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+5.48
65.59
28
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+5.49
65.65
29
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+5.59
66.24
30
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+5.70
66.90
31
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+5.74
67.13
32
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+5.90
68.08
33
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+5.93
68.26
34
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+5.98
68.56
35
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
+6.18
69.75
36
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+6.22
69.99
37
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+6.99
74.57
38
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+7.06
74.98
39
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+7.33
76.59
40
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+7.71
78.85
41
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
+7.78
79.26
42
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+8.30
82.36
43
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+8.39
82.89
44
PEER David
1990
SUI
+8.75
85.03
45
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+8.81
85.39
46
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+9.13
87.29
47
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+9.43
89.08
48
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+9.50
89.49
49
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+9.53
89.67
50
TONANI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+9.55
89.79
51
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+9.71
90.74
52
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+9.84
91.51
53
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
+10.19
93.60
54
NAEFF Corsin
1990
SUI
+11.13
99.19
55
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+11.31
100.26
56
WRENCH Sam
1991
GBR
+12.42
106.86
57
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+12.78
109.00
58
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
+12.83
109.29
59
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
+13.32
112.21
60
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+13.49
113.22
61
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+14.18
117.32
62
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+14.90
121.60
63
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+15.07
122.61
64
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+15.83
127.13
65
GOENCI Miklos
1987
HUN
+16.18
129.22
66
SPIRK Stefan
1985
AUT
+16.37
130.35
67
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+18.17
141.05
68
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+18.53
143.19
69
GIFFINGER Lukas
1985
AUT
+19.79
150.68
70
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+22.12
164.54
71
URBAN Sandro
1985
GER
+24.38
177.98
72
DIHTYAR Vseyolod
1989
UKR
+25.65
185.53
73
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
+25.76
186.18
74
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+29.28
207.12
75
NIKONETS Arnold
1990
UKR
+30.01
211.46
76
KORSOS Milan
1986
HUN
+40.60
274.43
77
SZIGETHY Andras Dezsoe
1983
HUN
+42.47
285.55
78
WINKLER Gregor-Johannes
1985
GER
+42.53
285.91
79
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
+47.79
317.19
80
DE BLESER Yannick
1986
BEL
+51.95
341.92
Did not finish 2nd run
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
DEVECKA Michal
1989
SVK
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
OHRADKA Lukas
1984
SVK
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHULZE Timo
1987
GER
STEINER Guenther
1983
AUT
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run