official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
1:52.51
2
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+0.09
3
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+0.38
4
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+0.44
5
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+0.90
6
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+1.18
6
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.18
8
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+1.40
9
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.57
10
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+1.80
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+1.81
12
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+1.83
13
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.85
14
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+1.90
15
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.97
16
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+2.08
17
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+2.11
18
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.17
19
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+2.34
20
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+2.52
21
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.61
22
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+2.66
22
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.66
24
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.86
25
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+2.89
26
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+2.94
27
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+2.96
28
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+3.04
29
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+3.19
29
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+3.19
31
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+3.29
32
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+3.39
33
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+3.44
34
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+3.46
35
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.49
36
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+3.50
37
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.72
38
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+3.98
39
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+4.15
40
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
+4.22
41
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+4.27
42
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+4.30
43
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+4.31
44
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+4.38
44
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+4.38
46
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+4.76
47
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+4.90
48
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+4.91
49
WALZ Lisa- Marie
1988
GER
+5.03
50
DAVIES Tess
1991
CAN
+5.10
51
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+5.14
52
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+5.20
53
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
+5.28
54
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+5.51
55
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+5.64
56
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
+5.89
57
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+6.26
58
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+6.40
59
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+6.55
60
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+6.59
61
MARINOVIC Florencia
1991
CHI
+6.63
62
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+7.06
63
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+7.13
64
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+7.29
65
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+7.59
66
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+7.75
67
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+7.89
68
EVES Nicola
1988
NZL
+8.32
69
RALSTON Alice
1989
NZL
+8.42
70
CREMA Katya
1988
AUS
+9.12
71
ALEGRIA Catalina
1991
CHI
+9.32
72
BREIGUTU Anna
1990
BRA
+9.55
73
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
+9.93
74
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+10.32
75
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
+10.96
76
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+11.55
77
CARRERAS Claudia
1988
ESP
+15.53
78
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+19.13
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run