official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
2:01.78
2
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+0.05
3
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+0.12
4
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+0.14
5
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+0.22
6
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.42
7
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+0.48
8
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+0.65
9
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.76
10
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+0.78
10
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+0.78
12
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+1.13
13
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
+1.20
14
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+1.23
15
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+1.25
16
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+1.40
17
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+1.46
18
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.59
19
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+1.60
20
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+1.63
21
KELLEHER Keely
1984
USA
+1.70
22
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+1.71
23
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+1.74
24
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.80
25
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+1.87
26
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+1.89
27
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+1.98
28
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.12
29
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+2.21
30
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+2.25
31
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+2.26
32
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+2.49
33
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.59
33
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+2.59
35
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+2.64
36
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+2.65
37
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.67
38
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+2.70
39
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+2.71
40
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+2.72
41
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+2.79
42
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+2.84
43
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
+2.88
44
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+2.91
45
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+3.05
46
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+3.09
47
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+3.16
48
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+3.28
49
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+3.30
49
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+3.30
51
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+3.36
52
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+3.37
53
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+3.45
54
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+3.47
55
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+3.61
56
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+3.81
57
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+3.87
58
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+3.92
59
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+3.93
60
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+3.95
61
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+3.96
62
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+4.01
63
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+4.08
64
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+4.20
65
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+4.30
66
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+4.72
67
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+4.90
68
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+5.27
69
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+5.33
70
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+5.41
71
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+5.74
72
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+5.78
73
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+5.85
74
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+7.36
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run