official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
1:41,21
8.00
2
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+0.05
8.43
3
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.30
10.61
4
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+0.34
10.96
5
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.36
11.13
6
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+0.41
11.56
7
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+0.44
11.83
8
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.57
12.96
9
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+0.59
13.13
10
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.66
13.74
11
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.70
14.09
12
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.75
14.52
13
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+0.77
14.69
14
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+0.85
15.39
15
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.87
15.56
16
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+0.89
15.74
17
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.94
16.17
18
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+1.02
16.87
19
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.06
17.22
20
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.10
17.56
20
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+1.10
17.56
22
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.13
17.83
23
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+1.18
18.26
23
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.18
18.26
25
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+1.21
18.52
26
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+1.40
20.17
27
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.71
22.87
28
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.79
23.56
29
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+1.99
25.30
30
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+2.05
25.82
30
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+2.05
25.82
32
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+2.47
29.48
33
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.51
29.82
34
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+2.55
30.17
35
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.58
30.43
36
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+2.61
30.69
37
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.77
32.08
38
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+2.93
33.48
39
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+2.95
33.65
40
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.01
34.17
41
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+3.02
34.26
42
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+3.09
34.87
43
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+3.17
35.56
44
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+3.23
36.08
45
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
+3.24
36.17
46
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.37
37.30
47
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+3.42
37.74
47
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+3.42
37.74
49
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+3.44
37.91
49
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+3.44
37.91
51
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+3.47
38.17
52
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+3.69
40.08
53
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+3.85
41.47
54
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+3.86
41.56
55
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+3.88
41.74
56
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+4.06
43.30
57
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+4.10
43.65
58
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+4.31
45.47
59
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+4.35
45.82
60
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
+4.86
50.26
61
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+4.98
51.30
62
SUNTINGER Christopher
1992
AUT
+5.23
53.47
63
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+5.38
54.78
64
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+6.20
61.91
65
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+6.46
64.17
66
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+6.52
64.69
67
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+6.75
66.69
68
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+7.60
74.08
68
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+7.60
74.08
70
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+7.64
74.43
71
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+8.34
80.51
72
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+8.70
83.64
73
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
+8.96
85.91
74
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+9.17
87.73
75
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+10.65
100.60
76
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
+10.95
103.21
77
GIFFINGER Lukas
1985
AUT
+13.63
126.51
78
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+13.95
129.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REITER Patrick
1993
AUT
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
Did not start 1st run