official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
1:00.54
12.84
2
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+0.20
16.34
3
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+0.38
19.49
4
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+0.45
20.72
5
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+0.71
25.27
6
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+0.85
27.72
7
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+0.89
28.42
8
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+0.93
29.12
9
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+1.12
32.45
10
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.18
33.50
11
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+1.23
34.38
12
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+1.24
34.55
13
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+1.26
34.90
14
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.32
35.95
15
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+1.40
37.35
16
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.41
37.53
17
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+1.64
41.55
18
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+1.85
45.23
19
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+1.86
45.41
20
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+1.98
47.51
21
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+2.00
47.86
22
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+2.05
48.73
23
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+2.25
52.24
24
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+2.26
52.41
25
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+2.27
52.59
26
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.38
54.51
27
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+2.40
54.86
28
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+2.53
57.14
29
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+2.57
57.84
30
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+2.61
58.54
30
WEST Ann
1987
USA
+2.61
58.54
32
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+2.70
60.11
33
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+2.73
60.64
34
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+2.89
63.44
35
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+3.02
65.72
36
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+3.03
65.89
37
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+3.19
68.69
38
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+3.23
69.39
39
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+3.27
70.09
40
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+3.41
72.55
41
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+3.57
75.35
42
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+3.69
77.45
43
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
+3.72
77.97
44
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+3.75
78.50
45
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.85
80.25
46
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+3.89
80.95
47
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+3.93
81.65
48
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+4.12
84.98
49
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+4.21
86.55
50
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+4.22
86.73
51
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+4.26
87.43
52
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
+4.27
87.60
53
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+4.33
88.65
54
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+4.44
90.58
55
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+4.66
94.43
56
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+4.96
99.69
57
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+5.14
102.84
58
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+5.18
103.54
59
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+5.31
105.81
60
SCHILLIG Sabine
1992
SUI
+6.33
123.67
61
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+6.52
127.00
62
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
+7.45
143.28
Did not finish 1st run
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Christelle
1992
SUI
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run