official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
1:54.98
7.88
2
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+0.38
10.79
3
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+0.68
13.08
4
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+0.78
13.85
5
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.07
16.07
6
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.24
17.37
6
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.24
17.37
8
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.26
17.52
9
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+1.42
18.75
10
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+1.69
20.81
11
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+1.77
21.43
12
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+1.79
21.58
13
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+1.89
22.35
14
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.99
23.11
15
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+2.00
23.19
16
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.03
23.42
17
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.20
24.72
18
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.23
24.95
19
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+2.27
25.25
20
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.36
25.94
21
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+2.44
26.55
22
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+2.52
27.17
23
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.56
27.47
24
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+2.67
28.31
25
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+2.97
30.61
26
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+3.20
32.37
27
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+3.35
33.52
28
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+3.54
34.97
29
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+3.77
36.73
30
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+3.95
38.11
31
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+4.01
38.57
32
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+4.35
41.17
33
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
+4.48
42.17
34
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+4.55
42.70
35
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.59
43.01
36
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+4.80
44.62
37
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+4.88
45.23
38
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
+4.93
45.61
39
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+5.06
46.61
40
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+5.31
48.52
41
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+5.54
50.28
42
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+5.55
50.36
43
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
+5.64
51.05
44
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+5.66
51.20
45
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+5.82
52.42
46
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+6.03
54.03
47
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+6.95
61.07
48
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+7.54
65.59
49
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+11.32
94.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
GRASSL Josefina
1990
SWE
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
Did not finish 1st run