official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
1:36.23
9.36
2
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.17
11.23
3
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+0.26
12.22
4
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+0.42
13.99
5
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+0.43
14.10
6
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+0.45
14.32
7
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+0.57
15.64
8
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+0.59
15.86
9
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+0.63
16.30
10
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+0.75
17.62
10
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+0.75
17.62
12
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+0.76
17.73
13
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.85
18.72
14
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.86
18.83
14
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+0.86
18.83
16
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+0.90
19.27
17
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.91
19.38
18
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.95
19.82
19
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.96
19.93
20
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+0.97
20.04
21
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+0.99
20.27
22
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+1.11
21.59
23
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.13
21.81
24
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+1.22
22.80
25
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.23
22.91
26
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.26
23.24
27
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+1.30
23.68
28
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.32
23.90
29
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.35
24.23
30
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.38
24.56
31
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.40
24.78
32
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.41
24.89
33
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.49
25.77
34
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.50
25.88
35
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.54
26.32
36
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.57
26.65
37
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.74
28.53
38
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+1.80
29.19
39
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.83
29.52
40
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.84
29.63
41
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.85
29.74
41
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.85
29.74
43
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.91
30.40
44
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+1.95
30.84
44
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.95
30.84
44
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.95
30.84
47
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.00
31.39
48
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.07
32.16
48
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.07
32.16
50
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+2.13
32.82
50
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.13
32.82
52
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.18
33.37
53
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.33
35.03
54
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+2.35
35.25
54
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.35
35.25
56
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+2.37
35.47
57
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.53
37.23
58
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+2.58
37.78
59
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.65
38.55
60
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+2.73
39.43
60
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.73
39.43
60
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.73
39.43
63
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.79
40.09
64
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.84
40.64
65
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+2.95
41.86
65
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+2.95
41.86
67
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.97
42.08
68
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.00
42.41
69
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.01
42.52
70
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+3.04
42.85
71
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+3.07
43.18
72
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+3.09
43.40
73
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+3.18
44.39
74
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+3.20
44.61
74
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+3.20
44.61
76
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+3.70
50.12
77
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+3.91
52.43
78
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+4.04
53.86
79
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+4.14
54.96
79
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+4.14
54.96
81
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+4.22
55.84
82
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+4.99
64.33
83
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+5.39
68.73
84
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+5.53
70.27
85
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+6.07
76.22
86
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+7.48
91.75
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run