official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
2:07.69
6.00
2
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+1.00
12.89
3
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.08
13.44
4
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.76
18.13
5
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+1.79
18.34
6
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+3.39
29.36
7
KELLEY Jessica
1982
USA
+3.67
31.29
8
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.69
31.43
9
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+3.70
31.50
10
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+4.42
36.46
11
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+5.04
40.73
12
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+5.13
41.35
13
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+5.21
41.91
14
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+5.32
42.66
15
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+5.55
44.25
16
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+5.84
46.25
17
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+6.82
53.00
18
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+7.12
55.07
19
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+7.34
56.59
20
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
+7.39
56.93
21
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+7.90
60.44
22
PECHERAND-CHARMET Estelle
1984
FRA
+8.00
61.13
23
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+8.58
65.13
24
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+8.62
65.41
25
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+8.71
66.03
26
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+10.80
80.43
27
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+11.73
86.84
28
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+13.71
100.49
29
ALLEN Jennifer
1989
USA
+14.47
105.72
30
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+14.69
107.24
31
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+15.42
112.27
32
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+16.68
120.95
33
DUNLEAVY Avril
1992
USA
+16.91
122.54
34
LEBEL Jacqueline
1992
USA
+17.46
126.33
35
BYRNE Greta
1993
USA
+22.01
157.69
36
RYAN Katherine
1993
USA
+22.31
159.75
37
GREGORY Sarah
1992
USA
+25.50
181.74
38
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+28.88
205.03
39
ULVESTAD Katie
1992
USA
+39.63
279.12
40
REVITTE Kirsten
1991
USA
+40.66
286.22
41
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+52.63
368.71
42
MICKEY Katherine
1993
USA
+1:01.56
430.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDREWS Sara
1992
USA
COFFEY Joanna
1992
USA
CHEVALIER Joelle
1991
USA
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
CORTOPASSI Kaylee
1990
USA
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
DUPRATT Jaime
1990
USA
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
BYERS Felicia
1991
USA
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
WEST Ann
1987
USA
LONZA Geordie
1989
USA
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run