official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
2:04.04
17.56
2
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+0.42
20.51
3
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+0.44
20.65
4
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.17
25.77
5
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+1.63
28.99
6
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+2.18
32.85
7
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.34
33.97
8
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+2.43
34.60
9
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+2.55
35.45
10
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+2.66
36.22
11
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.72
36.64
12
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+2.76
36.92
13
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+2.84
37.48
14
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+3.48
41.97
15
STIPIC ANA Michelle
1991
SLO
+3.51
42.18
16
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+3.67
43.30
17
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+4.04
45.90
18
BREITFUSS Daniela
1994
AUT
+4.35
48.07
19
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+4.45
48.77
20
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+4.54
49.40
21
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+4.87
51.72
22
JESENKO Katja
1993
SLO
+5.03
52.84
23
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+5.30
54.73
24
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
+5.77
58.03
25
OZBOLT Petra
1994
SLO
+6.06
60.06
26
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+6.14
60.63
27
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+6.55
63.50
28
DUNLEAVY Avril
1992
USA
+6.68
64.41
29
DVORNIK Patricija
1995
SLO
+6.92
66.10
30
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+9.28
82.65
31
KELC Nika
1995
SLO
+11.01
94.78
32
SUHOVERSNIK Nusa
1994
SLO
+12.49
105.16
33
DIPOL Alessia
1995
IND
+12.95
108.39
34
KLEMENCIC Eva
1995
SLO
+14.98
122.63
35
DZORDZEVIC BETETTO Laura
1993
SLO
+15.18
124.03
36
PAVLOVCIC Tisa
1995
SLO
+15.97
129.57
37
STANONIK Tjasa
1993
SLO
+19.40
153.63
38
OSOJNIK Ines - Urska
1995
SLO
+23.20
180.28
39
BENKER Yasemin
1994
TUR
+24.22
187.44
40
SARABON Lara
1995
SLO
+27.61
211.21
41
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1994
TUR
+45.13
334.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
NOTT Corinna
1994
AUT
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
HROVAT Ursa
1995
SLO
SVETE Petra
1991
SLO
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run