official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
1:44.43
6.00
2
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.10
12.43
3
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.22
13.13
4
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+1.46
14.53
5
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+1.60
15.35
5
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.60
15.35
7
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+1.64
15.58
8
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1.71
15.99
9
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.88
16.98
10
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+2.01
17.74
11
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+2.25
19.14
12
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.41
20.08
13
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+2.48
20.49
14
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+2.56
20.95
15
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+2.57
21.01
15
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+2.57
21.01
17
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+2.77
22.18
18
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.87
22.76
19
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.09
24.05
20
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+3.23
24.87
21
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+3.33
25.45
22
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+3.53
26.62
23
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+3.57
26.85
24
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+3.81
28.26
25
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+3.92
28.90
26
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+4.00
29.36
27
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+4.13
30.12
28
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+4.38
31.58
29
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+4.43
31.88
30
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+4.59
32.81
31
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+4.82
34.15
32
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+4.93
34.80
33
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+5.19
36.32
34
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+5.28
36.84
35
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+5.72
39.41
36
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+5.94
40.70
37
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+6.10
41.63
38
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+6.16
41.98
39
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+6.39
43.33
40
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+6.62
44.67
41
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+6.69
45.08
42
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+6.79
45.66
43
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
+7.22
48.17
44
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+7.25
48.35
45
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+7.55
50.10
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
VION Charline
1990
FRA
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run