official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
1:47.20
6.00
2
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+0.34
7.93
3
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.85
16.53
4
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.06
17.72
5
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+2.39
19.60
6
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+3.22
24.32
7
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+3.31
24.83
8
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+3.75
27.34
9
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+3.89
28.14
10
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+4.13
29.50
11
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+4.14
29.56
12
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+4.22
30.01
13
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+4.51
31.66
14
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.62
32.29
14
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+4.62
32.29
14
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+4.62
32.29
17
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+4.90
33.88
18
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+4.96
34.22
19
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+4.98
34.34
20
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+5.07
34.85
20
MCLEISH Madison
1992
CAN
+5.07
34.85
22
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+5.52
37.41
23
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
+5.72
38.55
24
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+5.98
40.03
25
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+6.71
44.18
26
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+7.13
46.57
27
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+7.36
47.88
28
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+8.68
55.39
29
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+8.89
56.59
30
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+10.85
67.74
31
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+13.21
81.17
32
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+13.35
81.97
33
OKAMOTO Noe
1992
JPN
+15.02
91.47
34
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+15.10
91.92
35
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+15.13
92.09
36
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+15.36
93.40
37
DAVIDSON Katie
1994
USA
+18.31
110.19
38
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+20.04
120.03
39
GENCHEFF Alex
1994
USA
+22.23
132.50
40
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
+24.45
145.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HALL Madeleine
1994
USA
RYAN Katherine
1993
USA
FRENCH Bridget
1992
USA
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
MCVICKER Victoria
1992
USA
CASTON Rose
1992
USA
DUNLEAVY Avril
1992
USA
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
VALLERAND Laurence
1992
CAN
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
HIRAYAMA Agasa
1991
JPN
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
Did not start 1st run