official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
1:48.94
6.00
2
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.23
7.88
3
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.32
8.61
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+0.90
13.35
5
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+1.07
14.74
6
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.12
15.15
7
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.19
15.72
8
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+1.25
16.21
9
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.26
16.29
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.26
16.29
11
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.28
16.46
12
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.29
16.54
13
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+1.39
17.36
14
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+1.50
18.25
15
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.57
18.83
16
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+1.68
19.72
16
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.68
19.72
18
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+1.80
20.71
19
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.81
20.79
20
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.82
20.87
21
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.90
21.52
22
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.18
23.81
23
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+2.34
25.12
24
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2.42
25.77
25
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.44
25.93
26
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.94
30.02
27
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+3.22
32.31
28
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+3.35
33.37
29
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+3.43
34.02
30
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+3.49
34.51
31
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+3.62
35.57
32
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+3.70
36.23
33
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.76
36.72
34
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.84
37.37
35
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+4.22
40.48
36
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.93
46.28
37
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+5.17
48.24
38
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+5.39
50.03
39
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+5.45
50.52
40
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+6.11
55.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run