official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
1:13.14
0.00
2
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+0.39
5.60
3
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.59
8.47
4
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.67
9.62
5
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+0.75
10.77
6
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.77
11.05
6
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.77
11.05
8
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+0.87
12.49
9
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+0.90
12.92
10
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+0.92
13.21
11
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.15
16.51
12
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+1.19
17.08
13
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+1.37
19.67
14
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.40
20.10
15
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
+1.44
20.67
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.47
21.10
17
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.50
21.53
18
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+1.59
22.83
19
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.69
24.26
19
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.69
24.26
21
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+1.72
24.69
22
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.96
28.14
23
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.14
30.72
24
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+2.20
31.58
25
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+2.30
33.02
26
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+2.31
33.16
27
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.52
36.18
28
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+2.83
40.63
29
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+3.00
43.07
30
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+3.01
43.21
31
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+3.21
46.08
32
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+3.32
47.66
33
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+3.87
55.56
34
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+4.03
57.85
35
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+4.79
68.77
36
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+4.94
70.92
37
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+5.85
83.98
Did not finish
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
FORD Julia
1990
USA
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
Disqualified
Did not start